Apartments for Rent in the Nuestro Barrio Neighborhood of Phoenix, AZ (534 Rentals) Page 2 of 11

Topaz Pointe

Roosevelt Square

ReNue Downtown Apartments

Agave Court

Portland Apartments

White Stone Studios

829 N 4th Ave

Ambassador West Apartments

310 S 4th St, Unit 1207, Unit 1207
A Phoenix Expert's Relocation Guide: Best Neighborhoods to Rent Near Banner, ASU, & Amazon
Working at a top Phoenix employer? Get the inside scoop on renting apartments in nearby neighborhoods like Encanto, Coronado, Riverside, and South Mountain Village for a great life and easy commute.

615 E Portland St, Unit 109, Unit 109

1918 E Adams St, Unit 4, Unit 4

2723 e southgate ave, Unit 102, Unit 102

Total Monthly Price
312 W Lynwood St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
137 N 11th Ave, Unit A, Unit A

Total Monthly Price
1146 W Apache St, Unit Apt 2, Unit Apt 2

1525 E Diamond St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
713 W Pima St

818 W McKinley St

1534 E Roosevelt St, Unit 3, Unit 3
Phoenix's Best Affordable Neighborhoods
Learn about Phoenix and the best places to live with original content written by our Local Expert Andrew Jollett

1201 E Moreland St

820 N 8th Ave

2437 E Jones Ave

Total Monthly Price
333 E Roosevelt St, Unit SI ID1534613P

Total Monthly Price
915 N 4th St, Unit SI ID1263209P

Total Monthly Price
18 W Monroe St, Unit SI ID1263167P

Total Monthly Price
817 N 6th St, Unit SI ID1047109P

Total Monthly Price
817 N 6th St, Unit SI ID1047110P

Total Monthly Price
915 N 4th St, Unit SI ID1388246P

1150 E Pierce St, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
18 W Monroe St, Unit SI ID1263180P

Total Monthly Price
18 W Monroe St, Unit SI ID1263193P

Total Monthly Price
811 N 3rd St, Unit SI ID1388725P

Total Monthly Price
18 W Monroe St, Unit SI ID1263177P

Total Monthly Price
1732 E Elwood St, Unit SI ID1244308P

Total Monthly Price
290 E Roosevelt St, Unit SI ID1263031P

Total Monthly Price
915 N 4th St, Unit SI ID1263022P

Total Monthly Price
1401 N 3rd St, Unit SI ID1026703P

1109 North 11th St

1238 E McKinley St

820 N 8th Ave

424 S 2nd St, Unit Unit 402

1429 S 14th Ave

1721 E Moreland St

Unit A

2437 E Jones Ave

322 N 13th St

322 N 13th St

1315 W Cocopah St

1027 North 11th St
Nuestro Barrio, Phoenix, AZ Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Nuestro Barrio?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nuestro Barrio Studio Apartments | $1,514 | $595 | $4,244 |
| Nuestro Barrio 1 Bedroom Apartments | $1,998 | $507 | $6,267 |
| Nuestro Barrio 2 Bedroom Apartments | $2,877 | $1,184 | $8,455 |
| Nuestro Barrio 3 Bedroom Apartments | $3,471 | $730 | $10,000+ |
| Nuestro Barrio 4 Bedroom Apartments | $2,587 | $961 | $10,000+ |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 534 rentals with your search options within a 2 mile radius of the Nuestro Barrio Neighborhood of Phoenix, AZ.
See all Apartments in PhoenixExplore Phoenix
Frequently Asked Questions about Nuestro Barrio
How much are Studio apartments in Nuestro Barrio?
There are currently 152 Studio Apartments in Nuestro Barrio with rent ranges from $595 to $4,244 with an average price of $1,514.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Nuestro Barrio Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Nuestro Barrio ranges from $507 to $6,267 with an average monthly rent of $1,998.