Homes for Rent in Port St. Lucie, FL (547 Rentals) Page 9 of 11

212 SE Woodbark St

6331 Windwood Wy

2601 SE Creston Ln

14058 SW Surina St

619 SW Post Terrace

5920 NW Wolverine Rd

365 NW Hibiscus St

249 NW Bentley Cir

10597 SW Vasari Way

2249 SE Melaleuca Blvd, Unit B, Unit B

632 SE Seahouse Dr

8292 Mulligan Cir, Unit A, Unit A

12623 NW Copper Creek Dr

2409 SW Halissee St

2041 SW Driftwood St

1866 SW Lennox St

13 Lake Vista Trail, Unit 205, Unit 205

962 SW Kappa Ave

33 Lake Vista Trail, Unit 202, Unit 202

2361 SW Chateau Terrace

3304 SE Morningside Blvd

11828 SW Lyra Dr.

26 Lake Vista Trail, Unit 201, Unit 201

160 SE Duxbury Ave

14 Novedades

6109 NW Kendra Ln

787 SE Evergreen Terrace

164 Osprey Preserve Blvd

Total Monthly Price
1292 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1538695P

Total Monthly Price
3801 NE Cheri Dr, Unit SI ID1537511P

Total Monthly Price
1147 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1538693P

Total Monthly Price
1253 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537488P

Total Monthly Price
865 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537492P

Total Monthly Price
257 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537503P

Total Monthly Price
527 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537486P

Total Monthly Price
338 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537499P

Total Monthly Price
1256 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537526P

Total Monthly Price
1222 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537487P

Total Monthly Price
553 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537493P

Total Monthly Price
388 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537483P

Total Monthly Price
1205 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537505P

Total Monthly Price
822 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537509P

Total Monthly Price
146 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537513P

Total Monthly Price
731 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537527P

Total Monthly Price
920 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537525P

Total Monthly Price
388 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537506P

Total Monthly Price
723 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537495P

Total Monthly Price
294 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537512P

Total Monthly Price
1091 Nettles Blvd, Unit SI ID1537517P
Port St. Lucie, FL Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent a home in Port St. Lucie?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Port St. Lucie 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $2,948 | $1,500 | $8,500 |
| Port St. Lucie 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $3,231 | $1,895 | $10,000+ |
| Port St. Lucie 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $3,200 | $2,195 | $8,500 |
| Port St. Lucie 5 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $4,205 | $3,000 | $6,000 |
| Port St. Lucie 6 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $4,500 | $4,500 | $4,500 |
Browse Top Homes for Rent in Port St. Lucie
Explore Port St. Lucie
Frequently Asked Questions about Port St. Lucie
What type of rentals are currently available in Port St. Lucie?
There are currently 108 Apartments for Rent in Port St. Lucie, FL with pricing that ranges from $522 to $8,228. There are also 539 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Port St. Lucie ranging from $1,000 to $11,000.