Your message has been sent! Thank you!

14655 Sycamore St NW

(612) 688-4027
Check Availability
Andover, MN 55304

Contact

14655 Sycamore St NW

Andover, MN 55304
(612) 688-4027
14655 Sycamore St NW in Andover, MN - Building Photo
4 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 4BR, 3BA Home
  • $3,405 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees
    $135

    Total Monthly Price
    $3,405
  • 2,316 Square Feet
  • 05-19-2026 Availability

About 14655 Sycamore St NW

14655 Sycamore St NW is located in the 55304 Zip code of Andover, MN.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility Billing Service FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Smart Home with video doorbelliCharged per unit.$40.00/mo
Internet & MediaiCharged per unit.$85.00/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

14655 Sycamore St NW, Andover, MN 55304

Frequently Asked Questions about 14655 Sycamore St NW

What type of rentals are available at 14655 Sycamore St NW?

There is currently a 4 Bed 3 Bath Home for rent with 2,316 listed at 14655 Sycamore St NW. It is Available May 19, 2026.

How much is the rent at 14655 Sycamore St NW?

14655 Sycamore St NW is currently listed at $3,405.

What area of town is 14655 Sycamore St NW located in?

14655 Sycamore St NW is in the 55304 Zip Code of Andover, MN.