¡Su mensaje ha sido enviado! ¡Gracias!

103 Winding Ridge Dr

(321) 316-6105
Mensaje
Sanford, FL 32773

Contacto

103 Winding Ridge Dr

Sanford, FL 32773
(321) 316-6105
103 Winding Ridge Dr in Sanford, FL - Building Photo
3 Dormitorios - Casa para Alquiler
  • 3Dorm., 2BA Casa
  • $2,190 Precios de alquiler
  • 1,348 Pies cuadrados
  • Disponible Pronto Disponibilidad

Acerca 103 Winding Ridge Dr

Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2334.90. That covers your base rent, $2190.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet & Media ($85), Smart Home with video doorbell ($40), and Utility Billing Service Fee ($9.95). Base rent varies based on selected lease term. You deserve a quality home that you can shape to fit your personality. And here it is. Invite your family and friends for quality time in a home that reflects your spirit. The living space's stylish finishes offer a blank canvas you can make your own. You’ll love the beautiful kitchen complete with premium cabinets, stylish counters and coordinating appliances. The cooking space is roomy and set up to accommodate a cook who knows their way around a kitchen. The backyard brings the whole house together. Keep the fun going in this wide-open fenced backyard that your furry friends will be more than happy to claim for themselves. Apply online today! At Invitation Homes, we offer pet-friendly, yard-having homes for lease with Smart Home technology in awesome neighborhoods across the country. Live in a great house without the headache and long-term commitment of owning. Discover your dream home with Invitation Homes. Our Lease Easy bundle – which includes Smart Home, Air Filter Delivery, and Utilities Management – is a key part of your worry-free leasing lifestyle. These services are required by your lease at an additional monthly cost. Monthly fees for pets and pools may also apply. Home Features and Amenities: Air Conditioning, Fenced Yard, Fireplace, Garage, Long Lease Terms, Patio, Pet Friendly, Smart Home, Tile, W/D Hookups, and professionally managed by Invitation Homes. This Invitation Home is being enjoyed by another resident, but it will be available soon. You can still apply – contact us for more details or apply now. Invitation Homes is an equal housing lessor under the FHA. Applicable local, state and federal laws may apply.  Additional terms and conditions apply. This listing is not an offer to rent. You must submit additional information including an application to rent and an application fee. All leasing information is believed to be accurate, but changes may have occurred since photographs were taken and square footage is estimated. See InvitationHomes website for more information. Beware of scams: Employees of Invitation Homes will never ask you for your username and password. Invitation Homes does not advertise on Craigslist, Social Serve, etc. We own our homes; there are no private owners. All funds to lease with Invitation Homes are paid directly through our website, never through wire transfer or payment app like Zelle, Pay Pal, or Cash App. For more info, please submit an inquiry for this home. Applications are subject to our qualification requirements. Additional terms and conditions apply. CONSENT TO CALLS & TEXT MESSAGING: By entering your contact information, you expressly consent to receive emails, calls, and text messages from Invitation Homes including by autodialer, prerecorded or artificial voice and including marketing communications. Msg & Data rates may apply. You also agree to our Terms of Use and our Privacy Policy.

103 Winding Ridge Dr se encuentra en el Barrio Lake Mary y el código postal 32773 de Sanford, FL.

Información de contacto de la propiedad

Llámenos:
(321) 316-6105

Fees and Policies

Las tarifas que se indican a continuación son proporcionadas por la comunidad y pueden excluir servicios públicos o complementos. Todos los pagos se realizan directamente a la propiedad y no son reembolsables, salvo que se especifique lo contrario.

Tasas Requeridas

Servicios Públicos

Utility Billing Service FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mes
Air Filter Delivery FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mes
Smart Home with video doorbelliCharged per unit.$40.00/mes
Internet & MediaiCharged per unit.$85.00/mes

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Exención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Características y Facilidades

Servicios

  • Con Jardín

Características al Aire Libre

  • Parcela Vallada
  • Patio

Características Interior

  • Chimenea

Características únicas

  • Garaje
Google Map

Mapa

103 Winding Ridge Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

Preguntas Frecuentes sobre 103 Winding Ridge Dr

¿Qué tipo de alquileres hay disponibles en 103 Winding Ridge Dr?

Actualmente hay un Casa de 3 Dormitorios 2 Baños en alquiler con 1,348 en 103 Winding Ridge Dr. Está Disponible pronto .

¿Cuánto cuesta el alquiler ent 103 Winding Ridge Dr?

103 Winding Ridge Dr se lista actualmente en $2,190.

¿En qué zona de la ciudad se encuentra 103 Winding Ridge Dr?

Está localizado en el barrio Lake Mary, 103 Winding Ridge Dr en el código postal 32773 de Sanford, FL.

Escuelas Cercanas

Wicklow Elementary School

Seminole County Public Schools
100 Placid Lake Drive
Public School - Grados PK-5 (519 estudiantes)
2/10

Seminole High School

Seminole County Public Schools
2701 Ridgewood Avenue
Public School - Grados PK-12 (3691 estudiantes)
5/10

Millennium Middle School

Seminole County Public Schools
21 Lakeview Avenue
Public School - Grados 6-8 (1203 estudiantes)
3/10
Datos escolares proporcionados por GreatSchools.
detalles
La clasificación de GreatSchools ayuda a los padres a comparar las escuelas dentro de un estado basándose en una variedad de indicadores de calidad de las mismas y proporciona una imagen útil de la eficacia con la que cada escuela atiende a todos sus estudiantes. Las calificaciones están en una escala del 1 (por debajo del promedio) y del 10 (por encima del promedio) y pueden incluir resultados de exámenes, preparación para la universidad, progreso académico, cursos avanzados, equidad, disciplina y datos de asistencia. También aconsejamos a los padres que visiten las escuelas, consideren otra información sobre el rendimiento escolar y los programas, y tomen en cuenta las necesidades como parte del proceso de selección de la escuela

Sitios de Interés

Tiempo y distancia desde 103 Winding Ridge Dr.

Grandes Superficies de Ventas

Walgreens

3803 S Orlando Dr
3 min en auto / 1.27 mi

Kohl's

1371 Rinehart Rd
5 min en auto / 2.64 mi

Carmax

901 Towne Center Blvd
6 min en auto / 2.88 mi

Universidad

Seminole State College of Florida - Sanford - Lake Mary Campus

100 Weldon Boulevard
5 min en auto / 1.74 mi

Seminole State College of Florida - Heathrow Campus

1055 AAA Drive
8 min en auto / 3.78 mi

Seminole State College of Florida - Altamonte Springs Campus

850 South SR 434
23 min en auto / 11.02 mi

Tiendas

Winn Dixie

Longwood-Lake Mary Rd
5 min en auto / 2.35 mi

Publix

675 Longwood Hill Rd
11 min en auto / 5.22 mi

Trader Joes

601 Vista Trelago Vis
22 min en auto / 10.43 mi

Hospitales

Central Florida Regional Hospital

1401 W Seminole Blvd
7 min en auto / 3.34 mi

Oviedo Medical Center

8300 Red Bug Lake Rd
19 min en auto / 9.0 mi

Adventhealth Fish Memorial

1055 Saxon Blvd
21 min en auto / 9.81 mi

Parques y opciones de recreación

Central Florida Zoo

3755 NW US Highway 17/92
9 min en auto / 4.27 mi

103 Winding Ridge Dr tiene 1 parque en un radio de 4.3 millas, incluyendo Central Florida Zoo.

Restaurantes

Rolando's Cuban Restaurant

870 Semoran Blvd
18 min en auto / 8.45 mi

Centros Comerciales

River Boat Commerce Center

1602-1670 W Airport Blvd
3 min en auto / 1.06 mi

Lowe's

3760-3780 S Orlando Dr
3 min en auto / 1.06 mi

Lake Mary Corners

150-300 W Lake Mary Blvd
3 min en auto / 1.07 mi

103 Winding Ridge Dr tiene 5 centros comerciales en un radio de 1.2 millas.

Barrios cercanos

Lake Mary

Apartamentos Estudio a 5 Dormitorios desde $1,000
Ver Alquileres

North Orlando

Apartamentos Estudio a 6 Dormitorios desde $250
Ver Alquileres

Apartamentos Cercanos

Casas Cercanas

Rango de Precios de los Alquileres en la Zona

DormitoriosPrecio PromedioMás baratoMás caro
Apartamentos Estudio en Sanford $1,430$1,125$2,249
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Sanford $1,729$1,050$2,837
Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Sanford $2,081$1,161$7,198
Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Sanford $2,434$1,493$5,321
Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Sanford $1,907$1,907$1,907
Casas con 2 Dormitorios$1,585$1,025$2,100
Casas con 3 Dormitorios$2,244$800$3,040
Casas con 4 Dormitorios$2,796$1,000$4,500
Casas con 5 Dormitorios$3,054$1,300$4,600

Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Sanford

Viendo: 103 Winding Ridge Dr | Desktop Version | Listing Updated: 07/29/2026