¡Su mensaje ha sido enviado! ¡Gracias!

5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P

(321) 510-6589
Mensaje
Orlando, FL 32819

Contacto

5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P

Orlando, FL 32819
(321) 510-6589
5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P in Orlando, FL - Building Photo
3 Dormitorios - para Alquiler
  • 3Dorm., 2BA
  • $6,801 Precio Mensual Total

    Precio Mensual Total

    Renta Base
    $6,801

    Precio Mensual Total
    $6,801
  • 1,991 Pies cuadrados
  • 01-17-2027 Disponibilidad

Programar una Visita

Solicitar una Visita
Llámenos al: (321) 510-6589 para programar una visita.

Acerca 5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P

The advertised rate of $6,802/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) and 2 day(s) stay with a move-in date of February 1, 2027. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this spacious and serene 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the heart of Orlando. This welcoming retreat comfortably sleeps up to 12 guests and offers unbeatable value with resort-style amenities included in your stay. This condo features a bright, open layout with a primary suite offering two full beds and an ensuite bathroom with a tub-and-shower combo. A second full bathroom is shared between the second and third bedrooms, each equipped with bunk beds and twin trundle beds. Step out onto your private balcony for peaceful lake views. Inside, enjoy Smart TVs, central air conditioning and heating, a high-speed Wi-Fi connection, and an in-home washer and dryer for convenience. The fully equipped kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, ample counter space, and everything needed to prepare meals, complemented by a large indoor dining table suitable for shared meals or laptop-friendly work. Enjoy complimentary access to resort amenities including a heated outdoor pool and Jacuzzi hot tub, scenic walkways, a landscaped sundeck, a private movie theater, a fitness center with cardio and weights, an internet café, a business meeting room, concierge service, and sports courts. Free street parking is available. This condo is centrally located within the highly-rated Vista Cay Resort, offering an unbeatable location just minutes from Orlando's best attractions. You can walk to the Orange County Convention Center, local grocery stores, and the anticipated Epic Universe Theme Park. Whether you're here for business or leisure, this location provides convenient access to everything Orlando has to offer. Quiet hours are observed from 10:00 PM to 7:00 AM. Parties, events, and smoking/vaping are prohibited in or around the property. Late departures will result in a charge for each additional hour the property cannot be accessed for turnover. Large messes will result in an additional cleaning fee. Firearms and weapons are strictly prohibited on the property. Outside of service animals, pets are not permitted at this property. The property does not assume liability for any injuries sustained by using the pool; please follow all safety precautions and use at your own discretion. If any of these house rules are broken, you and your group may be subject to additional charges or be requested to vacate the property immediately without refund. The large indoor dining table doubles as a laptop-friendly workspace. SECURITY DEPOSIT A $100 refundable security deposit is required to be paid a day before check-in to cover any incidental charges or damages. This deposit will be fully refunded within 10 business days after checkout, pending a room inspection. By proceeding with your booking, you agree to the terms regarding the security deposit. [SI]

5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P se encuentra en el Barrio Universal y el código postal 32819 de Orlando, FL.

Información de contacto de la propiedad

Llámenos:
(321) 510-6589

Información de la Comunidad

  • Unidades amuebladas disponibles

Términos de Arrendamiento

  • Têrminos del Alquiler
  • Opciones de Alquiler de Corta Duración

Características y Facilidades

Características Propias

  • SharedYard

Servicios

  • Con Jardín

Características de la Comunidad

  • Módulos Corporativos
  • Ascensor

Recreación

  • Gimnasio

Características Interior

  • Balcón
  • Calefacción
  • Aire Acondicionado
  • Wifi

Características de la Cocina

  • Microondas
  • Lavavajillas
  • Horno
  • Nevera
  • Cocina
  • Congelador
Google Map

Mapa

5024 Shoreway Loop, Orlando, FL 32819

Desplazarse

  • 40 / 100 Bastante transitable

    Algunas necesidades diarias están a distancia caminable

  • 20 / 100 Transporte público básico

    Algunas opciones de transporte público cercano.

  • 60 / 100 Moderadamente apto para bicicletas

    Adecuado para desplazarse en bicicleta y/o recreación

  • 90 / 100 Excepcionalmente apto para carros

    Excelente acceso a autopistas y/o arterias principales, con casi nula posibilidad de problemas de estacionamiento

Puntajes proporcionados por Local Logic detalles

Conozca la Zona

  • 70 / 100 Restaurantes

    Variety of restaurants within a few minutes

  • 40 / 100 Cafeterías

    Some cafés within a few minutes

  • 70 / 100 Vida Nocturna

    Several bars within a few minutes

  • 50 / 100 Compras

    Several shops within walking distance

  • 0 / 100 Parques

    Minimal park space nearby

  • 100 / 100 Nivel de Ruido

    Virtually no sources of noise nearby

Puntajes proporcionados por Local Logic

Preguntas Frecuentes sobre 5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P

¿Donde se encuentra 5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P?

5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P se encuentran en 5024 Shoreway Loop cerca de la zona Universal en Orlando, FL

¿Cuál es el rango de alquiler vigente en 5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P?

3 dormitorio en 5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P por $6,801. ¡Llámenos hoy para obtener más información!

¿Se permiten mascotas?

Llámenos hoy para conocer nuestra política de mascotas y saber si las aceptamos.

Escuelas Cercanas

Westridge Middle School

Orange County Public Schools
3800 West Oak Ridge Road
Public School - Grados 6-8 (1088 estudiantes)
En zona escolara 7 min en auto / 3.4 mi distancia
4/10

Tangelo Park Elementary

Orange County Public Schools
5115 Anzio Street
Public School - Grados PK-5 (457 estudiantes)
En zona escolara 4 min en auto / 2.0 mi distancia
4/10

Freedom High

Orange County Public Schools
2500 West Taft Vineland Road
Public School - Grados 9-12 (2623 estudiantes)
En zona escolara 5 min en auto / 2.4 mi distancia
6/10
Datos escolares proporcionados por GreatSchools.
detalles
La clasificación de GreatSchools ayuda a los padres a comparar las escuelas dentro de un estado basándose en una variedad de indicadores de calidad de las mismas y proporciona una imagen útil de la eficacia con la que cada escuela atiende a todos sus estudiantes. Las calificaciones están en una escala del 1 (por debajo del promedio) y del 10 (por encima del promedio) y pueden incluir resultados de exámenes, preparación para la universidad, progreso académico, cursos avanzados, equidad, disciplina y datos de asistencia. También aconsejamos a los padres que visiten las escuelas, consideren otra información sobre el rendimiento escolar y los programas, y tomen en cuenta las necesidades como parte del proceso de selección de la escuela

Sitios de Interés

Tiempo y distancia desde 5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P.

Grandes Superficies de Ventas

Walmart

8990 Turkey Lake Rd
5 min en auto / 1.75 mi

Walgreens

8050 International Dr
5 min en auto / 1.85 mi

Universidad

University of Central Florida - Rosen College of Hospitality

9907 Universal Blvd
1 min en auto / 0.49 mi

Everest University, South Orlando - South Orlando Campus

9200 Southpark Center Loop
4 min en auto / 1.43 mi

Valencia Community College - West Campus

1800 South Kirkman Road
13 min en auto / 6.4 mi

Tiendas

Trader Joe's

3254 Dyer Blvd
13 min en auto / 6.09 mi

Publix

13850 Landstar Blvd
14 min en auto / 6.84 mi

Aldi

5296 W US 192 Hwy
15 min en auto / 7.28 mi

Hospitales

Central Florida Behavioral Hospital

6601 Central Florida Parkway
5 min en auto / 1.91 mi

Orlando Health

52 W Underwood St
17 min en auto / 7.99 mi

Osceola Regional Medical Center

700 West Oak Street
19 min en auto / 9.23 mi

Parques y opciones de recreación

Universal Studios Florida

1000 Universal Studios Plaza
7 min en auto / 3.62 mi

Tibet-Butler Reserve

8777 State Road 535
11 min en auto / 5.52 mi

5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P tiene 2 parques en un radio de 5.5 millas, incluyendo Universal Studios Florida, y Tibet-Butler Reserve.

Restaurantes

Cafe Tu Tu Tango

8625 International Drive
4 min en auto / 1.44 mi

Sushi House

1311 Florida Mall Ave
7 min en auto / 3.49 mi

P.F. Chang's

4200 Conroy Road
9 min en auto / 4.28 mi

Centros Comerciales

The District Universal Boulevard

9650 Universal Blvd
1 min en auto / 0.11 mi

The Village of Imagine

9635 Universal Blvd
1 min en auto / 0.11 mi

Lake Cay Commons

9930 Universal Blvd
1 min en auto / 0.38 mi

5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P tiene 5 centros comerciales en un radio de 0.9 millas.

Barrios cercanos

Florida Center

Apartamentos Estudio a 6 Dormitorios desde $1,049
Ver Alquileres

Westwood

Apartamentos Estudio a 5 Dormitorios desde $1,099
Ver Alquileres

Goodings Plaza

Apartamentos Estudio a 7 Dormitorios desde $1,099
Ver Alquileres

Apartamentos Cercanos

Casas Cercanas

Rango de Precios de los Alquileres en la Zona

DormitoriosPrecio PromedioMás baratoMás caro
Apartamentos Estudio en Orlando $1,546$800$2,790
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Orlando $1,718$529$4,057
Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Orlando $2,048$645$5,197
Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Orlando $2,441$732$9,000
Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Orlando $1,969$570$7,187
Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Orlando $2,201$899$10,000+

Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Orlando

Viendo: 5024 Shoreway Loop, Unit SI ID1244708P | Desktop Version | Listing Updated: 08/30/2026