Furnished Homes for Rent in Queens, NY (1,220 Rentals) Page 7 of 25
Homes for rent in Queens, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

Total Monthly Price
150 E 57th St, Unit SI FL21-ID463

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1014

Total Monthly Price
30 Waterside Plaza, Unit SI FL13-ID2169

Total Monthly Price
68 W 37th St, Unit SI FL21-ID1012720P

Total Monthly Price
420 E 61st St, Unit SI ID1330817P

Total Monthly Price
420 E 61st St, Unit SI ID1330819P

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021863P

Total Monthly Price
126 E 39th St, Unit SI ID1323901P

Total Monthly Price
173 E 91st St, Unit SI ID1323902P

Total Monthly Price
348 E 34th St, Unit SI ID1323982P

Total Monthly Price
175 E 96th St, Unit SI FL14-ID1297

Total Monthly Price
301 E 104th St, Unit SI ID1032006P

Total Monthly Price
300 E 74th St, Unit SI ID1031989P

Total Monthly Price
126 E 37th St, Unit SI ID1058890P

Total Monthly Price
16 West St, Unit SI FL2-ID2195

Total Monthly Price
16 Dupont St, Unit SI FL40-ID1355921P

534 E 14th St, Unit 15

Total Monthly Price
1282 Broadway-SI ID344485P, Unit SI ID344485P

Total Monthly Price
283 Pleasant Ave, Unit SI ID1316446P

Total Monthly Price
16 West St, Unit SI FL2-ID2196

Total Monthly Price
20 Park Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID2108

Total Monthly Price
252 E 61st St, Unit SI FL3-ID2105

Total Monthly Price
30 Park Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID2083

Total Monthly Price
41 W 24th St, Unit SI FL5-ID617

Total Monthly Price
401 E 34th St, Unit SI FL9-ID2115

Total Monthly Price
1310 2nd Ave, Unit SI ID1224955P

Total Monthly Price
1794 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1058698P

Total Monthly Price
1789 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1032062P

Total Monthly Price
501 E 87th St, Unit SI FL1-ID2093

Total Monthly Price
69 Clinton St, Unit SI ID1021878P

301 E 104th St

Total Monthly Price
321 E 116th St, Unit SI ID1285572P

Total Monthly Price
300 E 57th St, Unit SI FL15-ID1714

Total Monthly Price
280 E Houston St, Unit SI FL4-ID2081

Total Monthly Price
501 E 87th St, Unit SI FL7-ID2094

Total Monthly Price
195 Stanton St, Unit SI FL4-ID2052

534 E 14th St, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
10 St Marks Pl, Unit SI FL1-ID2072

Total Monthly Price
240 E 26th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1021813P

Total Monthly Price
980 6th Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1285296P

Total Monthly Price
15 W 55th St, Unit SI FL8-ID737

Total Monthly Price
308 E 78th St, Unit SI FL3-ID2024

Total Monthly Price
556 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL25-ID2056

Total Monthly Price
435 East 86th St, Unit SI FL4-ID2001

Total Monthly Price
940 1st Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID2040

Total Monthly Price
149 Green St, Unit SI ID1021865P

Total Monthly Price
309 5th Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID353

Total Monthly Price
160 E 48th St, Unit SI FL12-ID1169

Total Monthly Price
360 E 65th St, Unit SI FL7-ID2019
Queens, NY Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent a home in Queens?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Queens 2 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $3,692 | $1,390 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 3 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $3,322 | $1,160 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 4 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $3,144 | $1,130 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 5 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $2,760 | $880 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 6 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $4,592 | $1,350 | $10,000+ |
| Queens 7 Bedroom Homes for Rent | $2,730 | $1,390 | $10,000+ |
Browse Top Homes for Rent in Queens
Explore Queens
Queens, NY Area Reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Queens
What type of rentals are currently available in Queens?
There are currently 25975 Apartments for Rent in Queens, NY with pricing that ranges from $800 to $37,950. There are also 2311 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Queens ranging from $800 to $57,500.
What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Queens?
Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Queens ranges from $800 to $57,500 with an average monthly rent of $3,192.
How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Queens?
For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Queens range from $1,100 to $37,950, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,160 to $32,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,130 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,200.