Your message has been sent! Thank you!

21 Mugford St

(617) 488-8630
Check Availability
Marblehead, MA 01945

Contact

21 Mugford St

Marblehead, MA 01945
(617) 488-8630
21 Mugford St in Marblehead, MA - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - for Rent
Unit SI ID1045446P
  • 3BR, 4BA
  • $13,719 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $13,066
    Required Monthly Fees
    $653

    Total Monthly Price
    $13,719
  • 11-08-2026 Availability

About 21 Mugford St

21 Mugford St is located in the 01945 Zip code of Marblehead, MA.

Property Contact Info

Property Information

  • Furnished

Lease Terms

  • 1
  • Short Term Lease Options

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Service FeeiCharged per unit.$653.32/mo

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

21 Mugford St, Marblehead, MA 01945

Frequently Asked Questions about 21 Mugford St

What type of rentals are available at 21 Mugford St?

There is currently a 3 Bed 4 Bath Apartment for rent listed at 21 Mugford St. It is Available November 8, 2026.

How much is the rent at 21 Mugford St?

21 Mugford St is currently listed at $13,719.

What area of town is 21 Mugford St located in?

21 Mugford St is in the 01945 Zip Code of Marblehead, MA.