Apartments for Rent in Rochester, MN Under $2,700 (255 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
5th on 5th Apartments
$1,270 - $1,680
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,230 - $1,640
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,270 - $1,680
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

5th on 5th Apartments

510 5th St SWRochester, MN 55902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1358 10th Ave SE, Unit 3, Unit 3
$1,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1358 10th Ave SE, Unit 3, Unit 3

1358 10th Ave SERochester, MN 55904
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Quarry Ridge Apartments
$1,196 - $2,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $2,621
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 9

Quarry Ridge Apartments

1728 Quarry Ridge Pl NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
864 9th Ave SE
$1,195 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,195 - $1,795
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jul 1

864 9th Ave SE

864 9th Ave SERochester, MN 55904
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Zick Apartments
$1,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145

Total Monthly Price
$1,145
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Zick Apartments

603 1st St SWRochester, MN 55902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Winchester Apartments & Townhomes
$1,105 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,575
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,105 - $1,625
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 11

Winchester Apartments & Townhomes

3908 19th Ave NWRochester, MN 55901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Olympik Village Apartments
$1,085 - $1,210
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,005 - $1,130
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,085 - $1,210
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olympik Village Apartments

402 31st StRochester, MN 55906
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Ida
$1,000 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,000 - $1,400
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Ida

1226-1232 4th Ave SWRochester, MN 55902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Gates of Rochester
$999 - $1,539
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$940 - $1,480
Required Monthly Fees
$59

Total Monthly Price
$999 - $1,539
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gates of Rochester

2015 41st St NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Essex Place
$970 - $1,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$970 - $1,720

Total Monthly Price
$970 - $1,720
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Essex Place

937 41st St NWRochester, MN 55901
Rent Specials
$955 - $1,230
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,165
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$955 - $1,230
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Heritage Manor Apartments

2408 18 1/2 Ave NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Graham
$925 - $995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $995

Total Monthly Price
$925 - $995
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Graham

108 16th St SERochester, MN 55904
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Colby
$895 - $1,045
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,045

Total Monthly Price
$895 - $1,045
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Colby

1804-1806 Second St SWRochester, MN 55902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
property at 2201 Hadley Hills Dr NE

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 10

2201 Hadley Hills Dr NE

RochesterMN55906
property at 2669 Kathleen Ln NE

$2,695

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2669 Kathleen Ln NE

RochesterMN55906
property at 115 9th St NE

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

115 9th St NE

RochesterMN55906
property at 1321 3rd Ave NW

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term