Apartamentos de alquiler con ofertas cerca de East Sacramento en Sacramento, CA (15 Alquileres)

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Nota: Las propiedades con la insignia de Precio mensual total incluyen todas las tarifas obligatorias. Pasa el cursor sobre la insignia para ver los detalles.
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo

Apartamentos en East Sacramento en el área de Sacramento con ofertas especiales y descuentos disponibles en este momento: oportunidades para ahorrar dinero u obtener un mes o más de alquiler gratis.

close
Más Info
University River Village
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $2,725Oferta Especial
Discounts Get $500 off your 1st month's rent when you complete application within 48 hours after touring.
See More

University River Village

7901 La Riviera DrSacramento, CA 95826
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
LINQ Midtown
Rent Specials
$1,955 - $3,225Oferta Especial
Specials LIMITED TIME SPECIAL! On Vacant Homes: $1,000 gift card at move in!* *Must apply within 72 hours of original tour. On select units
See More

LINQ Midtown

3111 S StSacramento, CA 95816
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Eleven Hundred
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $3,000Oferta Especial
Specials Secure Your Home Today With Just Your Deposit! Rents Start July 1st, 2026
See More

The Eleven Hundred

1100 Howe AveSacramento, CA 95825
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Gio
Rent Specials
$2,160 - $3,950Oferta Especial
Specials UP TO $1,000.00 OFF - Gio is offering up to $1,000.00 OFF on select units! Restrictions apply- Contact us for more information. Equ
See More

Gio

3675 T StSacramento, CA 95816
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Howe
Rent Specials
$1,600 - $1,850Oferta Especial
Discounts SPECIALS! 1 BEDROOM 1 BATH $50 OFF A MONTH ON A 6 MONTH LEASE AND $50 off ADMIN FEE on a Signed 6 Month Lease $25 off ADMIN FEE on
See More

Howe

610 Howe AveSacramento, CA 95825
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $1,800Oferta Especial
Discounts Apply now and receive $1200 in rent credits!
See More

Midtown Breeze

2808-2810 T StSacramento, CA 95816
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Canopy
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $1,750Oferta Especial
Specials $0 application fee with $300 deposit OAC!
See More

The Canopy

3130-3132 3rd AveSacramento, CA 95817
Costo por P2
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
2610 N St
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,495Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Refer a potential resident and receive $200 off next month! Have a credit score of 650+ and receive first month FREE!!
See More

2610 N St

2610 N StSacramento, CA 95816
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
ReNew Arden
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $2,679Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Enjoy one month FREE rent when you make ReNew Arden your new home! Offer valid on 12+ month lease terms. Please see a Leasing C
See More

ReNew Arden

950 Howe AveSacramento, CA 95825
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Academy 65
Rent Specials
$715 - $1,385Oferta Especial
Specials Waived Application & Admin Fees! $200 Value. Hurry, limited time special!!
See More

Academy 65

1325 65th StSacramento, CA 95819
Rent Specials
$1,999 - $2,700Oferta Especial
Specials Enjoy Up To $1000 OFF of Your Move-In Costs! Pricing Starting at $1999!
See More

La Provence

230 Cadillac DrSacramento, CA 95825
Amueblado
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 899 Woodside Ln E

$2,400

Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$2,400

Precio Mensual Total
$2,400

Townhome para alquiler 2 Dormitorios, 2 Baños

Disponible May 30

899 Woodside Ln E

SacramentoCA95825

East Sacramento, Sacramento, CA Guía Local

Los mejores apartamentos de %city} en el área East Sacramento con ofertas especiales de mudanza que terminan pronto

Ofertas actualizadas: 05-21-2026

Aprovecha estas ofertas especiales de alquiler y mudanza que terminan muy pronto para los mejores apartamentos de East Sacramento, CA. Actúa rápido y no te pierdas una oferta increíble para tu nuevo lugar perfecto.!