
Apartamentos de alquiler en San Bruno, CA (1,201 Alquileres) Página 3 de 25


165 Summit St

8200 Oceanview Terrace

224 Cordova St

130 El Bonito Way

Shelter Creek

249 El Camino Real

987 Sandra Ct

2230 Gellert Blvd

The Peninsula Mandalay

Windwater Mills

Millbrae Paradise

111 Broadway

2320-2322 Francisco Blvd

1625 Palmetto Ave

305 Esplanade

Aperture Apartments

523-525 4th Ave

445 Huntington Ave

325 Georgia Ave

The Crestview

1055 San Mateo Ave

Skyline College Faculty & Staff Housing

491 Milton Ave

171 London Ct

885 Duplex

433 Milton Ave

701 6th Ave

805 San Felipe Ave

772-776 6th Ave

165 Santa Lucia Ave

140 Santa Clara Ave

486 Milton Ave

1070-1080 Clark Ave

157 Santa Inez Ave

730 3rd Ave

478 Milton Ave

208 San Luis Ave

Cherry Avenue Villas

147 San Bruno Ave

259 San Luis Ave

841 2nd Ave

689 6th Ave

157 Santa Maria Ave

132 Park Pl

701 Mills Ave

216 San Diego Ave

908 2nd Ave

489 Huntington Ave

251 San Marco Ave
San Bruno, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en San Bruno?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en San Bruno | $2,962 | $2,095 | $5,682 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en San Bruno | $3,846 | $1,799 | $8,610 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en San Bruno | $4,579 | $2,650 | $9,447 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en San Bruno | $6,065 | $3,600 | $9,108 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en San Bruno
Explorar San Bruno
Reseñas del Área de San Bruno, CA
Preguntas frecuentes sobre San Bruno
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en San Bruno?
Actualmente hay 620 Apartamentos Estudios en San Bruno con alquileres que van desde $2,095 hasta $5,682, con un precio medio de $2,962.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en San Bruno?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en San Bruno varian entre $1,799 y $8,610 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,846
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en San Bruno?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en San Bruno van desde $2,650 hasta $9,447. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,579
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A San Francisco Local Expert’s Guide to the Top Budget-Friendly Bay Area Neighborhoods to Rent
Written by: Shannon Hilson
If you’re anything like me, the thought of San Francisco is synonymous with concepts like creativity, character, and quirky local style.

Local Guide To the Best Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in San Francisco
Written by: Shannon Hilson
Naturally, going away to college or university is super exciting in and of itself. It’s the prelude to the rest of your life, not to mention an unforgettable experience all its own.

Where to Live, Where to Work: Your Guide to Top Neighborhoods to Rent Near San Francisco's 5 Best Employers
Written by: Shannon Hilson
Deciding to move to San Francisco for work is a huge deal. San Fran is exciting and just weird enough to let you know you’re in for an amazing adventure, right from day one.

Bay Living Like a Local: The Insiders Guide to Life and Renting in San Francisco, CA
Written by: Shannon Hilson
San Francisco is so much more than just postcard-perfect views of cable cars and the Golden Gate Bridge.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.