
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 63116 de St. Louis, MO con Estacionamiento (570 Alquileres)Página 7 de 12


5319 Sutherland Ave

2727 Hampton Ave

3428 Dunnica Ave

3556 Tennessee Ave

5042-5044-5044 Pernod Ave

5042 Pernod Ave

6048 Southwest Ave

3329 Lawn Ave

411 Fassen St

5043 Alaska Ave

3333 Lawn Ave

712 Dover Pl

6800 Virginia Ave

5055-5057-5057 Chippewa St

4957 Winona Ave

3543-3543 Bingham Ave

325 Eichelberger St

5532 Chippewa St

5820 South Grand

5835-5845 Lindenwood Ave

5204 Quincy St

4970-4972 Chippewa St

5012-5014 Virginia Ave

1219 Wilmington Ave

South Grand

4616 Sulphur Ave

3450 Hereford St

Melba Theatre

5819-5825 Lindenwood Ave

444 Wilmington Ave

1016 Eichelberger St

1108 Bates St

2312 Tower Grove Ave

5019 Mardel Ave

4930 Kemper Ave

Bingham Court

4236 Virginia Ave

6337 Virginia Ave

6304-6310 S Grand Dr

6201-6203 Nottingham Ave

4947 Lindenwood Ave

321-329 Soper St

4931 Winona Ave

39th and Botanical

4626 S Compton Ave

4917 Winona Ave

3523 Miami St

5919 Nagel Ave

1006 Walsh St
St. Louis, MO Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 63116?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 63116 | $756 | $565 | $995 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 63116 | $1,008 | $650 | $2,757 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 63116 | $1,310 | $650 | $4,941 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 63116 | $2,111 | $1,100 | $4,316 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 63116 | $6,107 | $6,107 | $6,107 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 63116 de St. Louis
Explorar St. Louis
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 63116
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 63116?
Actualmente hay 129 Apartamentos Estudios en 63116 con alquileres que van desde $565 hasta $995, con un precio medio de $756.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 63116?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 63116 varian entre $650 y $2,757 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,008
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 63116?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 63116 van desde $650 hasta $4,941. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,310
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 63116?
En estos momentos hay 18 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 63116 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,100 y $4,316 - con una media de $2,111 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert’s Guide To the 10 Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in St. Louis
Written by: Taryn Shorr-Mckee
I’m Taryn, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com team Local Expert for St. Louis, Missouri. Nicknamed “a city of neighborhoods,” St. Louis has nearly 80 distinct communities, each with unique characteristics setting it apart from others.

Local Guide To the Best Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in St. Louis
Written by: Taryn Shorr-Mckee
Finding the right neighborhood to rent near your St. Louis college or university isn’t just about convenience.

St. Louis Living: Your Local Experts Guide to Neighborhoods and Renting
Written by: Taryn Shorr-Mckee
St. Louis is a historic city of neighborhoods — nearly 80 of them — each with its own personality, rhythm, and everyday comforts.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.