
Apartamentos de alquiler en Terre Haute, IN menos de $1,500 (95 Alquileres) Página 2 de 2


2124 1st Ave

550 College Ave

1400 Wabash Ave

101 N 34th St

2615 S Center St

121 Gilbert Ave

2480 E Clayton Dr

731 S 7th St

1037 Windsor Rd, Unit 1037 Windsor, Unit 1037 Windsor

2170 N 13th St

49 S 18th St

1723 N 11th St

2900 S 13th St

1611 S 7th St

2460 E Clayton Dr

2200 S 8th St

1436 S 4th St

1011 S 4th St

1001 E Voorhees St

720 Walnut St

S. S 19th St

3203 E Park Ave

801 Grant St

626 E Curry Dr

600 S 4th St

2003 N 22nd St

2015 Washington Ave

1362 Chestnut St

1462 Locust St, Unit 1

1709 Crawford St

1001 N 9th St

Springhill Commons

The Deming

Luella Crossings

Trails Edge

Maryland School Apartments

Raintree Village Apartments

Miller Parrott Lofts 55 AND OLDER

Fieldstone Apartments

University Village Student Housing

619 S 5th Street Apartments

Historic Walnut Square

Winthrop Court Apartments

435 S 18th St
Terre Haute, IN Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Terre Haute?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Terre Haute menos de $1500 | $784 | $700 | $858 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Terre Haute menos de $1500 | $945 | $525 | $1,468 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Terre Haute menos de $1500 | $1,124 | $460 | $2,099 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Terre Haute menos de $1500 | $1,631 | $549 | $2,500 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Terre Haute menos de $1500 | $1,276 | $430 | $1,980 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Terre Haute
Visita todo Apartamentos en Terre HauteExplorar Terre Haute
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Terre Haute
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Terre Haute?
Actualmente hay 14 Apartamentos Estudios en Terre Haute con alquileres que van desde $700 hasta $858, con un precio medio de $784.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Terre Haute?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Terre Haute varian entre $525 y $1,468 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $945
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Terre Haute?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Terre Haute van desde $460 hasta $2,099. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,124
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Terre Haute?
En estos momentos hay 23 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Terre Haute en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $549 y $2,500 - con una media de $1,631 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.