Apartments for Rent in Trinidad, CO Under $1,500 (90 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1005 Denver Ave

$1,294

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,294

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

1005 Denver Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 706 W Adams Ave

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

706 W Adams Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 625 Elm St

$1,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

625 Elm St

PuebloCO81004
property at 6894 CO-12

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6894 CO-12

WestonCO81091
property at 1432 Bonforte Blvd

$1,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225

Total Monthly Price
$1,225

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 5

1432 Bonforte Blvd

PuebloCO81001
property at 2221 S Prairie Ave

$1,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210

Total Monthly Price
$1,210

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2221 S Prairie Ave

PuebloCO81005
property at 829 E 3rd St

$1,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

829 E 3rd St

PuebloCO81001
property at 2514 Kara Ct

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2514 Kara Ct

PuebloCO81004
property at 1721 Wabash Ave

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1721 Wabash Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 25 Royal Crest Dr

$1,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

25 Royal Crest Dr

PuebloCO81005
property at 1413 Cedar St

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1413 Cedar St

PuebloCO81004
property at 123 Van Buren St

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

123 Van Buren St

PuebloCO81004
property at 1125 3rd St

$1,144

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,144

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 10

1125 3rd St

AlamosaCO81101
property at 906 N Glendale Ave

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

906 N Glendale Ave

PuebloCO81001
property at 523 E Adams Ave

$1,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

523 E Adams Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 505 Orange St

$1,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,070

Total Monthly Price
$1,070

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

505 Orange St

PuebloCO81005
property at 1026 W 13th St

$1,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,025

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1026 W 13th St

PuebloCO81003
property at 1223 Claremont Ave

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1223 Claremont Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 715 W 10th St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

715 W 10th St

PuebloCO81003
property at 411 W 11th St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

411 W 11th St

PuebloCO81003