Apartments for Rent in Trinidad, CO Under $2,000 (101 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3011 Aster St

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 18

3011 Aster St

PuebloCO81005
property at 1710 Edison Ave

$1,944

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,944

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1710 Edison Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 2022 O'Neal Cir

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2022 O'Neal Cir

PuebloCO81004
property at 1234 Pine St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1234 Pine St

PuebloCO81004
property at 512 W 10th St

$1,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

512 W 10th St

PuebloCO81003
property at 1612 Jerry Murphy Rd

$1,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 1612 Jerry Murphy Rd

$1,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 148 Douglas Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

148 Douglas Ln

PuebloCO81001
property at 1011 Fourth St

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1011 Fourth St

AlamosaCO81101
property at 3218 Canterbury Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3218 Canterbury Ln

PuebloCO81005
property at 999 Fortino Blvd

$1,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655

Total Monthly Price
$1,655

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

999 Fortino Blvd

PuebloCO81008
property at 112 Scotland Rd

$1,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,540

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 10

112 Scotland Rd

PuebloCO81001
property at 201 Lamkin St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

201 Lamkin St

PuebloCO81003
property at 304 Alamosa Ave

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

304 Alamosa Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 1005 Denver Ave

$1,294

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,294

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

1005 Denver Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 6894 CO-12

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6894 CO-12

WestonCO81091
property at 2221 S Prairie Ave

$1,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210

Total Monthly Price
$1,210

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2221 S Prairie Ave

PuebloCO81005
property at 33550 CO-96

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

33550 CO-96

PuebloCO81001
property at 829 E 3rd St

$1,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

829 E 3rd St

PuebloCO81001
property at 2514 Kara Ct

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2514 Kara Ct

PuebloCO81004
property at 1721 Wabash Ave

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1721 Wabash Ave

PuebloCO81004
property at 1413 Cedar St

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1413 Cedar St

PuebloCO81004
property at 25 Royal Crest Dr

$1,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

25 Royal Crest Dr

PuebloCO81005
property at 1125 3rd St

$1,144

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,144

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 10

1125 3rd St

AlamosaCO81101
property at 906 N Glendale Ave

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

906 N Glendale Ave

PuebloCO81001
property at 1026 W 13th St

$1,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,025

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1026 W 13th St

PuebloCO81003
property at 2318 St Clair Ave.

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2318 St Clair Ave.

PuebloCO81004
property at 411 W 11th St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

411 W 11th St

PuebloCO81003
property at 1405 E 19th St

$950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1405 E 19th St

PuebloCO81001
property at 715 W 10th St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

715 W 10th St

PuebloCO81003
property at 2727 Santa Fe Dr

$695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$695

Total Monthly Price
$695

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2727 Santa Fe Dr

PuebloCO81006