Homes for Rent in West Orange, NJ (145 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 133 Forest St

$5,350

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

133 Forest St

MontclairNJ07042
property at 195 Park Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

195 Park Ave

OrangeNJ07050
property at 313 Halsted St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

313 Halsted St, Unit 1, Unit 1

313 Halsted St
East OrangeNJ07018
property at 76 Personette Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

76 Personette Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

76 Personette Ave
VeronaNJ07044
property at 30 Central Ave

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

30 Central Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

30 Central Ave
CaldwellNJ07006
property at 195 Park Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

195 Park Ave

OrangeNJ07050
property at 263 Amherst St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

263 Amherst St

East OrangeNJ07018
property at 5 Roosevelt Pl

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5 Roosevelt Pl

MontclairNJ07042
property at 271 Fuller Terrace

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

271 Fuller Terrace

OrangeNJ07050
property at 46 Eppirt St

$6,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,450

Total Monthly Price
$6,450

7 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

46 Eppirt St

East OrangeNJ07018
property at 116 Maple Ave

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

116 Maple Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

116 Maple Ave
MontclairNJ07042
property at 569 Chestnut St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

569 Chestnut St

OrangeNJ07050
property at 46 Eppirt St

$6,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,450

Total Monthly Price
$6,450

7 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

46 Eppirt St

East OrangeNJ07018
property at 99 Lincoln St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

99 Lincoln St

MontclairNJ07042
property at 129 Central Pl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

129 Central Pl, Unit 2, Unit 2

129 Central Pl
OrangeNJ07050
property at 46 Park Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

46 Park Pl, Unit 3, Unit 3

46 Park Pl
East OrangeNJ07017
property at 133 Willowdale Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

133 Willowdale Ave

MontclairNJ07042
property at 129 Central Pl