Contact
12000 Main Campus Dr

Floorplan Pricing and Availability
New! Interactive Property Map
1 Bedroom
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr
$5,664
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 861 sq ftTotal Monthly PriceAvailable Jun 12Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$5,379Required Monthly Fees$285Total Monthly Price$5,664Model Gallery
Photos
Availability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft $5,664 June 12, 2026 SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr 861 sq ft Model Amenities and Features
Lease Terms
- 1
Outdoor Space
- Grill
Services
- Furnished
About This Listing
The advertised rate of $5,664/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 20, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this serene 866 sq. ft. 1-bedroom apartment in Lexington, MA, featuring a breakfast bar and an outdoor patio. This apartment features a full bath/shower. Take a refreshing dip in the resort-style heated swimming pool or relax on the sun deck, enjoying the serene surroundings. The state-of-the-art fitness center is perfect for maintaining an active lifestyle, and there are even outdoor fitness stations for those who prefer to exercise in the fresh air. Outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate the walking trails and bike racks available on the property. The clubhouse offers a cozy lounge area with a fireplace, creating a welcoming space for socializing or unwinding, and the on-site playground provides a fun and safe environment for children to play and make new friends. Parking is not included, but garage parking may be arranged for a fee. Pets are welcome with a fee. Located in the historic heart of Massachusetts, Lexington offers many historical parks, monuments, and buildings from Colonial and Revolutionary times. Nature lovers will delight in the serene beauty of the Minuteman Bikeway and the tranquil gardens of the Lexington Visitors Center. The town’s vibrant dining scene offers diverse culinary experiences, while the vibrant arts community presents a wealth of cultural attractions. Lexington’s town center includes art galleries, shopping, and cinemas. Enjoy easy access to shops, restaurants, and a complimentary shuttle to the MBTA. Surrounded by parks and conservation areas, including the Boardwalk hiking trail, it’s the ideal spot to relax and recharge during your stay. The Stone Meadow Golf Course is a 5-minute drive, and be sure to visit the Wilson Farm for farm-fresh produce, homemade baked goods and prepared foods, plus fresh meat and seafood. Quiet hours are between 10 PM and 6 AM. ID and background verification are required for entry. [SI]
Model Lease Information
Model Price
- $5,664Base Rent: $5,379Required Monthly Fees: $285
Fees & Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.
Required Fees
One-Time Basics
- Due at Move-In
- Partner Booking FeeiCharged per unit.$75
- Cleaning FeeiCharged per unit.$250
Utilities
- Service FeeiCharged per unit.$284.71/mo
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
AllowedDogs
AllowedProperty Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Despoina Pantziaridou
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (617) 488-8630
- Disclaimer:
Model: SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr$5,6641 Bedroom, 1 Bath, 861 sq ftAvailable June 12, 2026![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 1 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 2 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 3 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 4 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 5 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 6 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 7 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 8 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 9 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050343P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 10 2 Bedrooms
SI FL2-ID1050350P - 12000 Main Campus Dr
$7,120
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1184 sq ftTotal Monthly PriceAvailable Jul 5Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$6,766Required Monthly Fees$354Total Monthly Price$7,120Model Gallery
Photos
Availability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft $7,120 July 5, 2026 SI FL2-ID1050350P - 12000 Main Campus Dr 1184 sq ft Model Amenities and Features
Lease Terms
- 1
Outdoor Space
- Grill
Services
- Furnished
About This Listing
The advertised rate of $7,120/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 22, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this bright and spacious 1,190 sq. ft. 2-bedroom apartment featuring oversized windows and a private patio. This apartment includes access to a resort-style heated swimming pool, sun lawn, state-of-the-art fitness center, and a clubhouse with a cozy lounge area and fireplace. There is also an on-site playground, walking trails, and a beautifully landscaped BBQ area. Garage parking may be arranged for a fee, and pets are welcome with a fee. Located in Lexington, MA, this apartment is in a quiet, secluded neighborhood next to the Beaver Brook North Reservation. Surrounded by parks and conservation areas, including the Boardwalk hiking trail, it's the ideal spot to relax and recharge. The Stone Meadow Golf Course is a 5-minute drive away, and Wilson Farm and Star Market are nearby for groceries. Quiet hours are between 10 PM and 6 AM. ID and background verification are required for entry. Starter essentials are provided. [SI]
Model Lease Information
Model Price
- $7,120Base Rent: $6,766Required Monthly Fees: $354
Fees & Policies
Required Fees
One-Time Basics
- Due at Move-In
- Partner Booking FeeiCharged per unit.$75
- Cleaning FeeiCharged per unit.$250
Utilities
- Service FeeiCharged per unit.$354.05/mo
- Call Us:
- (617) 488-8630
- Disclaimer:
Model: SI FL2-ID1050350P - 12000 Main Campus Dr$7,1202 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 1184 sq ftAvailable July 5, 2026![]()
SI FL2-ID1050350P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 1 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050350P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 2 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050350P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 3 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050350P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 4 ![]()
SI FL2-ID1050350P - 12000 Main Campus Dr - Image 5 ![]()