Homes for Rent in Old Town/Potomac Yard Neighborhood of Alexandria, VA (93 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1021 First St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1021 First St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 1249 Portner Rd

$3,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1249 Portner Rd

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 1905 Richmond Hwy

$5,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,975

Total Monthly Price
$5,975

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1905 Richmond Hwy

AlexandriaVA22301
property at 538 N West St

$3,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

538 N West St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 1305 E Abingdon Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1305 E Abingdon Dr

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 122 E Maple St

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

122 E Maple St

AlexandriaVA22301
property at 1533 Oronoco St

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1533 Oronoco St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 600 Bashford Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 14

600 Bashford Ln

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 112 E Howell Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

112 E Howell Ave

AlexandriaVA22301
property at 1006 Oronoco St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 14

1006 Oronoco St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 1024 N Royal St

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1024 N Royal St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 801 N Pitt St

$1,550 - $2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

801 N Pitt St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 315 Hearthstone Mews

$5,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,700

Total Monthly Price
$5,700

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

315 Hearthstone Mews

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 1814 W Abingdon Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1814 W Abingdon Dr

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 12 W Del Ray Ave

$7,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,000

Total Monthly Price
$7,000

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

12 W Del Ray Ave

AlexandriaVA22301
property at 1411 King St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1411 King St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 214 S Henry St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

214 S Henry St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 810 Prince St

$15,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$15,000

Total Monthly Price
$15,000

6 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

810 Prince St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 3005 Fulton St

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 7

3005 Fulton St

AlexandriaVA22305
property at 409 Laverne Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

409 Laverne Ave

AlexandriaVA22305
property at 325 Ashby St

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 14

325 Ashby St

AlexandriaVA22305
property at 503 Wilkes St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

503 Wilkes St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 317 S Union St

$5,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,975

Total Monthly Price
$5,975

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

317 S Union St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 213 Aspen St