Your message has been sent! Thank you!

Infiniti 105 Apartments

Verified
This is a CoStar Verified® Listing

Infiniti 105 Apartments in Edmonton, AB is verified by CoStar’s® proprietary screening and fraud detection process, so you can shop and rent with confidence on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. Always protect yourself when shopping online.

(587) 415-8395
Check Availability
11711 105th Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 0L9

Contact

Infiniti 105 Apartments

11711 105th Ave NW
Edmonton, AB T5H 0L9
(587) 415-8395
Infiniti 105 Apartments in Edmonton, AB - Building Photo
  • 1–3 Bedrooms
  • $1,445-$2,295 Pricing
  • 715–1,335 Square Feet

Rent Specials

$1000 Move-In Bonus + $500 Off Security Deposit~~Avail special discounts, for new residents only!

About Infiniti 105 Apartments

Property Contact Info

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

Infiniti 105 Apartments offers 1 to 3 Bedroom apartments starting from $1,445 and having 715–1,335 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:

  • 1 Bedroom

    1 Beds, 1 Baths

    $1,445

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,445Available Now1 Beds, 1 Baths715 sq ft

Model Price

    • $1,445

    1 Beds, 1 Baths

    $1,740

    1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,740Available Now1 Beds, 1 Baths752 sq ft

Model Price

    • $1,740
  • 2 Bedrooms

    2 Beds, 1 Baths

    $1,800

    2 Beds, 1 Bath, 988 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $1,800Available Now2 Beds, 1 Baths988 sq ft

Model Price

    • $1,800
  • 3 Bedrooms

    3 Beds, 1 Baths

    $2,295

    3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1335 sq ft
    Available Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
    $2,295Available Now3 Beds, 1 Baths1335 sq ft

Model Price

    • $2,295
Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Schedule a Tour

Schedule a Tour
Call us at: (587) 415-8395 to schedule a tour.

Property Information

  • 109 Units
  • 6 Stories
  • Built in 2019

Lease Terms

  • 12 Months
  • Short Term Lease Options

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility - WateriCharged Per Unit.Included in Rent/mo

Other Fees and Policies

Parking Fees

Parking
Parking FeeiCharged Per Vehicle.Varies/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Features and Amenities

Interior Features

  • Balcony
  • Windows
Google Map

Map

11711 105th Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 0L9

Hours and Contact Info

Call Us - Open Now!
Currently Closed
By Appointment
Monday9:00 am–5:00 pm
Tuesday9:00 am–5:00 pm
Wednesday9:00 am–5:00 pm
Thursday9:00 am–5:00 pm
Friday9:00 am–5:00 pm
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions about Infiniti 105 Apartments

Where is Infiniti 105 Apartments located?

Infiniti 105 Apartments is located at 11711 105th Ave NW near the Central area of Edmonton, AB

What is the current rent range at Infiniti 105 Apartments?

1 Bedroom to 3 Bedroom Apartments at Infiniti 105 Apartments currently range from $1,445 to $2,295

When is the leasing office open?

  • The office Hours for Infiniti 105 Apartments are
  • Monday 9:00 am–5:00 pm
  • Tuesday 9:00 am–5:00 pm
  • Wednesday 9:00 am–5:00 pm
  • Thursday 9:00 am–5:00 pm
  • Friday 9:00 am–5:00 pm
  • Saturday Closed
  • Sunday Closed

Are pets allowed?

Call us today to find out our pet policy and if we allow pets

Are there any rent specials?

The current rent special at Infiniti 105 Apartments is: $1000 Move-In Bonus + $500 Off Security Deposit~~Avail special discounts, for new residents only!.

Lifestyle Ratings

  • Affordability Nice Value3.2

    The Infiniti 105 Apartments Apartments are 2.93% cheaper than the average apartment in the Central area, and 2.97% more expensive than the average apartment city-wide.

    Rent Comparison to the Central Neighborhood

    FloorplanLowest Price HereNeighborhood Avg RentNbhd Avg RentCost Difference%
    1 Bedroom$1,445$1,517-$72-4.7%
    2 Bedroom$1,800$1,920-$120-6.3%
    3 Bedroom$2,295$2,245+$502.2%

    Rent Comparison to the city of Edmonton

    FloorplanLowest Price HereCity Average RentCost Difference%
    1 Bedroom$1,445$1,477-$32-2.2%
    2 Bedroom$1,800$1,822-$22-1.2%
    3 Bedroom$2,295$2,043+$25212.3%

    Methodology: On 05/19/2026, ApartmentHomeLiving.com compared current rents by floorplan to 2789 other apartment communities in the immediate area around Infiniti 105 Apartments (Central), and 4722 other apartment communities in Edmonton using today’s up-to-date pricing using the sum/count averaging formula. This data will be updated in real-time as prices fluctuate.

    Rent Pricing Data as of 05/19/2026

Learn more about Lifestyle Search

Points of Interest

Time and distance from Infiniti 105 Apartments.

Big Box and Retail

Staples

6510 Gateway Blvd NW
7 minute drive / 3.47 miles away

Lowe's

10225 186th St NW
11 minute drive / 5.14 miles away

Costco

13650 50 St Nw
11 minute drive / 5.29 miles away

Colleges and Universities

Grant MacEwan University - Main Campus

10050 MacDonald Drive
1 minute drive / 0.55 miles away

Northern Alberta Institute of Technology - Main Campus

11762-106 Street N.W.
4 minute drive / 1.45 miles away

University of Alberta - North Campus

8440 112 Street
5 minute drive / 1.84 miles away

Groceries

Safeway

395 St Albert Trl
16 minute drive / 7.87 miles away

Military Bases

3rd Canadian Division Support Base Edmonton

18 minute drive / 8.43 miles away