2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the North Shore Neighborhood of Beverly, MA (631 Rentals) Page 5 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 870 Haverhill St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

870 Haverhill St

RowleyMA01969
property at 2 Mcdewell Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2 Mcdewell Ave

DanversMA01923
property at 6 School St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6 School St

TopsfieldMA01983
property at 47 Lincoln St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

47 Lincoln St

StonehamMA02180
property at 139 Franklin St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

139 Franklin St

LynnMA01902
property at 5 Ingalls Terrace

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5 Ingalls Terrace

SwampscottMA01907
property at 16 Burroughs St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16 Burroughs St

DanversMA01923
property at 297-299 Cabot St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

297-299 Cabot St

BeverlyMA01915
property at 2 Highland Terrace

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2 Highland Terrace

MarbleheadMA01945
property at 36 Eustis Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

36 Eustis Ave

WakefieldMA01880
property at 128 Pleasant St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

128 Pleasant St

MarbleheadMA01945
property at 394 Rantoul St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

394 Rantoul St

BeverlyMA01915
property at 85 Lowell St

$2,550 - $2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

85 Lowell St

PeabodyMA01960
property at 27 Blaney St

$8,046

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,663
Required Monthly Fees
$383

Total Monthly Price
$8,046

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Nov 2

27 Blaney St

SwampscottMA01907
property at 45 Bellevue Ave

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

45 Bellevue Ave

HaverhillMA01832
property at 84 Margin St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

84 Margin St

PeabodyMA01960
property at 26 Lyndale Ave

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

26 Lyndale Ave

GloucesterMA01930
property at 11 Vine St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11 Vine St

MarbleheadMA01945
property at 321 Essex St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

321 Essex St

LynnMA01902
property at 248 Rantoul St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

248 Rantoul St

BeverlyMA01915
property at 5 Washington Square

$2,400 - $2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5 Washington Square

GloucesterMA01930