Studio Apartments for Rent in the Central Maverick Square Paris St Neighborhood of East Boston, MA (764 Rentals) Page 5 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5 N Margin St

$2,550 - $5,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

Studio Rentals

Available Sep 1

5 N Margin St

BostonMA02113
property at 34 Mt Vernon St

$2,300 - $4,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

Studio Rentals

Available Now

34 Mt Vernon St

BostonMA02108
property at 204 Hanover St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

204 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 40 E Pier Dr

$6,338 - $6,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,030
Required Monthly Fees
$310

Total Monthly Price
$6,340

Studio Rentals

Available May 28

40 E Pier Dr

BostonMA02128
property at 40 E Pier Dr

$6,338 - $6,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,030
Required Monthly Fees
$310

Total Monthly Price
$6,340

Studio Rentals

Available May 28

40 E Pier Dr

BostonMA02128
property at 109 Dartmouth St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

109 Dartmouth St

BostonMA02116
property at 68 Myrtle St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

68 Myrtle St

BostonMA02114
property at 41 Revere St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

41 Revere St

BostonMA02114
property at 31-35-35 India St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

31-35-35 India St

BostonMA02110
property at 8 Harrison Ave

$5,897 - $21,587

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,612
Required Monthly Fees
$285

Total Monthly Price
$5,897

Studio Rentals

Available Now

8 Harrison Ave

BostonMA02111
property at 8 Harrison Ave

$5,897 - $21,587

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,612
Required Monthly Fees
$285

Total Monthly Price
$5,897

Studio Rentals

Available Now

8 Harrison Ave

BostonMA02111
property at 11 Grove St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11 Grove St

BostonMA02114
property at 88 Charles St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

Studio Rentals

Available Now

88 Charles St

BostonMA02114
property at 14 Monument Sq

$2,400 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

Studio Rentals

Available Now

14 Monument Sq

BostonMA02129
property at 50 Stuart St

$4,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,338
Required Monthly Fees
$217

Total Monthly Price
$4,555

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 19

50 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 83 W Cedar St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

83 W Cedar St

BostonMA02114
property at 350 North St

$4,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,720
Required Monthly Fees
$236

Total Monthly Price
$4,956

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 28

350 North St

BostonMA02109
close
View Me
One Back Bay
Studio Apartments

One Back Bay

135 Clarendon StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me
Beacon Park
Studio Apartments

Beacon Park

191 Beacon StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me
15 Stillman St
Studio Apartments

15 Stillman St

15 Stillman StBoston, MA 02113
close
View Me
The Parker
Studio Apartments

The Parker

55 Lagrange StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me
2 Battery St
Studio Apartments

2 Battery St

2 Battery StBoston, MA 02109
close
View Me
Forecaster 121
Studio Apartments

Forecaster 121

121-127 Portland StBoston, MA 02114
close
View Me
Lewis Wharf
Studio Apartments

Lewis Wharf

28 Atlantic AveBoston, MA 02110
close
View Me
100 Shawmut Ave
Studio Apartments

100 Shawmut Ave

100 Shawmut AveBoston, MA 02118
close
View Me
Whittier Place
Studio Apartments

Whittier Place

5-7 Whittier PlBoston, MA 02114
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Millenium Place
Studio Apartments

Millenium Place

580 Washington StBoston, MA 02111
close
View Me
151 Charles St
Studio Apartments

151 Charles St

151 Charles StBoston, MA 02114
close
View Me
45 Hancock St
Studio Apartments

45 Hancock St

45 Hancock StBoston, MA 02114
close
View Me
The Arlington
Studio Apartments

The Arlington

100 Arlington StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me
Portside 1-4
Studio Apartments

Portside 1-4

52 Lewis StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
9 Appleton St
Studio Apartments

9 Appleton St

9 Appleton StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me