Apartments near Arlington Station-Green Line - E in Boston, MA (6,660 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
1 Symphony Rd
$2,500 - $5,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500 - $5,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,500 - $5,000
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1 Symphony Rd

1 Symphony RdBoston, MA 02115
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
3 Symphony Rd
$2,350 - $6,800
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350 - $6,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,350 - $6,800
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

3 Symphony Rd

3 Symphony RdBoston, MA 02115
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
210 Hemenway St
$2,050 - $2,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050 - $2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,050 - $2,700
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

210 Hemenway St

210 Hemenway StBoston, MA 02115
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
16 Aberdeen St
$4,750 - $4,800
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,750 - $4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,750 - $4,800
3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

16 Aberdeen St

16 Aberdeen StBoston, MA 02215
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
94 Hillside St
$4,450 - $5,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,450 - $5,650

Total Monthly Price
$4,450 - $5,650
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

94 Hillside St

94 Hillside StBoston, MA 02120
close
View Me
113 Beacon St
$5,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

113 Beacon St

113 Beacon StBoston, MA 02116
close
View Me
16 Cedar Lane Way
$2,800 - $4,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800 - $4,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,800 - $4,100
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Sep 1

16 Cedar Lane Way

16 Cedar Lane WayBoston, MA 02108
close
View Me
80 Fenway, Unit 3, Unit 3
$6,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,350

Total Monthly Price
$6,350
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

80 Fenway, Unit 3, Unit 3

80 FenwayBoston, MA 02115
close
View Me
22 Saint Cyprians Pl
$3,600 - $7,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600 - $7,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,600 - $7,400
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

22 Saint Cyprians Pl

22 Saint Cyprians PlBoston, MA 02120
close
View Me
712 Shawmut Ave
$4,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price