Homes for Rent in South Henderson Neighborhood of Boulder City, NV (2,135 Rentals) Page 13 of 43

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 682 Covina Dr

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

682 Covina Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 7034 Rusty Nail Way

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7034 Rusty Nail Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 8824 Tiger Tooth Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8824 Tiger Tooth Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5775 Canyon Oak Cir

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

5775 Canyon Oak Cir

Las VegasNV89142
property at 3600 N Tomsik St

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3600 N Tomsik St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 613 Bright Valley Pl

$2,560

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,560

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

613 Bright Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 6769 Airdale Cir

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,755
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6769 Airdale Cir

Las VegasNV89103
property at 7620 Emerald Ridge Ct

$2,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,380

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

7620 Emerald Ridge Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9309 Leaping Lilly Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9309 Leaping Lilly Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 615 Backbone Mountain Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

615 Backbone Mountain Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 913 Baritone Way

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

913 Baritone Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4137 N Glenfield Cir

$2,060

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,060

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4137 N Glenfield Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3741 Mornings Dawn St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3741 Mornings Dawn St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 710 Breezy Ridge Dr

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,355

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

710 Breezy Ridge Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 11682 Autunno St

$2,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,020

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11682 Autunno St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10382 Bishops Cap St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10382 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3971 Diamond Gem Ct

$2,330

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,330

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3971 Diamond Gem Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7332 Camden Pine Ave

$1,910

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,910

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7332 Camden Pine Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10619 Salmon Leap St

$3,010

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,010

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10619 Salmon Leap St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8788 Elise Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8788 Elise Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 8688 Pico Grande Ct

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8688 Pico Grande Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7241 Nova Ridge Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7241 Nova Ridge Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10931 Colour Magic St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10931 Colour Magic St

HendersonNV89052
property at 8302 Time Machine Ave

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

8302 Time Machine Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 4317 Newcastle Rd

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

4317 Newcastle Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 924 Country Skies Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

924 Country Skies Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5717 Old Colony Dr

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5717 Old Colony Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 584 Little Moon Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

584 Little Moon Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9591 Marchmont Rd

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9591 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 270 Westwind Rd

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

270 Westwind Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9590 Marchmont Rd

$2,490

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9590 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 6130 Peach Blossom Ln

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6130 Peach Blossom Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 136 Charmante Tulip Ln

$2,445

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

136 Charmante Tulip Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 4928 Blue Bay Ct

$2,186

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,129
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,186

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

4928 Blue Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 11153 Magallanes St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11153 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117

Frequently Asked Questions about South Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in South Henderson?

There are currently 3442 Apartments for Rent in South Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $10,672. There are also 2135 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in South Henderson ranging from $700 to $25,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in South Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in South Henderson ranges from $700 to $25,000 with an average monthly rent of $3,005.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in South Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in South Henderson range from $959 to $5,679, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips