Apartments near Turner Ashby High in Bridgewater, VA (14 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
125 Stover St

Total Monthly Price
208 Scarlet Maple Ln

Total Monthly Price
125 Joyce Dr

Total Monthly Price
200 Lane

Total Monthly Price
420 N Grove St

Total Monthly Price
114 Pennie Layne

Total Monthly Price
106 Weeping Willow Ln

Total Monthly Price
412 Bruce St

Total Monthly Price
25 Barnyard Cir

Total Monthly Price
635 Thompson St

Total Monthly Price
190 W View St

Total Monthly Price
316 High St

Total Monthly Price
270 Bowman Rd

Browse Top Apartments in Bridgewater
Explore Bridgewater
Frequently Asked Questions about Bridgewater
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Bridgewater Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Bridgewater ranges from $652 to $2,468 with an average monthly rent of $1,632.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Bridgewater cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Bridgewater range from $782 to $3,135. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,839.
How expensive are Bridgewater Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 30 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Bridgewater on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $729 to $3,487 - averaging $1,905 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources
Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington