Furnished Apartments for Rent in Brighton, MA Under $5,300 (188 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Brighton, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

property at 282 Washington St

$5,106 - $7,028

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,855
Required Monthly Fees
$251

Total Monthly Price
$5,106

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 10

282 Washington St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 1284 Beacon St

$5,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,570
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$5,010

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1284 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 1253 Beacon St

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,042
Required Monthly Fees
$208

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1253 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02446

Frequently Asked Questions about Furnished Brighton Apartments

What is the Cheapest Furnished apartment in Brighton?

Currently the most affordable Furnished Apartment in Brighton is at 26 Lake Shore Ter, Unit 2 listed at $1,400.

How much is the average rent for a Furnished Brighton Apartment?

The average rent for a Furnished Apartment in Brighton is $4,621.

What is the largest Furnished Brighton Apartment for rent?

Today's Furnished apartment with the most square footage in Brighton is a 10,000 square feet unit starting from $1,820 at 282 Summer St, Unit 1.

What is the average size for Brighton Furnished Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Furnished rental in Brighton is currently at 2,368 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington