Homes for Rent in Emerson Garden Neighborhood of Brookline, MA (1,571 Rentals) Page 2 of 32

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9 Rice St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9 Rice St, Unit 5##, Unit 5##

9 Rice St
BrooklineMA02445
property at 234 Cypress St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

234 Cypress St, Unit 1, Unit 1

234 Cypress St
BrooklineMA02445
property at 234 Cypress St

$3,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Aug 1

234 Cypress St, Unit 1, Unit 1

234 Cypress St
BrooklineMA02445
property at 154 Harvard St

$4,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,900

Total Monthly Price
$4,900

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

154 Harvard St, Unit 7, Unit 7

154 Harvard St
BrooklineMA02446
property at 154 Harvard St

$4,950 - $5,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,950 - $5,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,950 - $5,500

3 To 4 Bedroom Condos for Rent

Available Now

154 Harvard St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 234 Cypress St

$7,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,500

Total Monthly Price
$7,500

6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

234 Cypress St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 75 Somerset Rd

$12,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,500

Total Monthly Price
$12,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

75 Somerset Rd

BrooklineMA02445
property at 44 Washington St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

44 Washington St, Unit 309, Unit 309

44 Washington St
BrooklineMA02445
property at 20 Saint Paul St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

20 Saint Paul St, Unit 3, Unit 3

20 Saint Paul St
BrooklineMA02446
property at 31 Harris St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

31 Harris St, Unit 2, Unit 2

31 Harris St
BrooklineMA02446
property at 31 Harris St

$3,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

31 Harris St, Unit 702, Unit 702

31 Harris St
BrooklineMA02446
property at 31 Harris St

$3,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

31 Harris St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 31 Harris St

$5,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,900

Total Monthly Price
$5,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

31 Harris St, Unit 2##, Unit 2##

31 Harris St
BrooklineMA02446
property at 33 Pond Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

33 Pond Ave, Unit 813, Unit 813

33 Pond Ave
BrooklineMA02445
property at 33 Pond Ave

$3,000 - $3,200

Total Monthly Price8 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $3,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

33 Pond Ave

BrooklineMA02445
property at 77 Pond Ave

$3,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

77 Pond Ave, Unit 804, Unit 804

77 Pond Ave
BrooklineMA02445
property at 33 Pond Ave

$4,000 - $4,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000 - $4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,000 - $4,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

33 Pond Ave

BrooklineMA02445
property at 77 Pond Ave

$4,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

77 Pond Ave, Unit 6, Unit 6

77 Pond Ave
BrooklineMA02445
property at 19 Roberts St

$4,500 - $4,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500 - $4,600

Total Monthly Price
$4,500 - $4,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

19 Roberts St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 19 Roberts Street

$5,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,300

Total Monthly Price
$5,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

19 Roberts Street, Unit 3, Unit 3

19 Roberts Street
BrooklineMA02445
property at 58 Brook St