
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 11222 de Brooklyn, NY (1,659 Alquileres)Página 13 de 34


139 Engert Ave

972-974 Manhattan Ave

32 Sutton St

114 Calyer St

The Canvas Lofts

139 Kent St

157 Engert Ave

44 Driggs Ave

67 Driggs Ave

83 N Henry St

195 Huron St

149 Engert Ave

294 Nassau Ave

132 Kent St

214 Green St

190 Huron St

169 Engert Ave

137 Kent St

191 Huron, LLC

532 Graham Ave

135 Kent St

212 Green St

531 Graham Ave

68 Hausman St

180 Huron St

136 Engert Ave

101 Greenpoint Ave

185 Huron St

342 McGuinness Blvd

51 Driggs Ave

49-63 Engert Ave

182 Huron St

79 N Henry St

538 Graham Ave

344 McGuinness Blvd

103 Greenpoint Ave

75 N Henry St

154 Engert Ave

77 N Henry St

73 N Henry St

586 Morgan Ave

126 Engert Ave

340 Mcguinness Blvd

208 Green St

112 Calyer St

210 Green St

114-116 Greenpoint Ave

986 Manhattan Ave

213 Green St
Brooklyn, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 11222?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 11222 | $3,312 | $1,860 | $4,875 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 11222 | $4,473 | $2,400 | $6,686 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 11222 | $5,820 | $2,500 | $9,399 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 11222 | $6,936 | $2,900 | $20,692 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 11222 | $6,999 | $6,999 | $6,999 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 11222 de Brooklyn
Explorar Brooklyn
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 11222
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 11222?
Actualmente hay 954 Apartamentos Estudios en 11222 con alquileres que van desde $1,860 hasta $4,875, con un precio medio de $3,312.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 11222?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 11222 varian entre $2,400 y $6,686 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $4,473
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 11222?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 11222 van desde $2,500 hasta $9,399. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $5,820
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 11222?
En estos momentos hay 99 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 11222 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,900 y $20,692 - con una media de $6,936 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in New York City
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is the city that never sleeps, but it’s also the city that’s often synonymous with sky-high rents and steep living costs. That said, if you’re like many of us at ApartmentHomeLiving.

Top Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in NYC
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is more than just a destination—it’s a way of life, especially for students eager to dive into a melting pot of cultures, endless activities, and academic prestige.

The Local NYC Experts Guide to the Perfect Neighborhoods Near Top Employers
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York has a funny way of making your commute part of your identity.

The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insiders Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
Every block of New York City feels like a stage set for daily life.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.