
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 11222 de Brooklyn, NY (1,661 Alquileres)Página 6 de 34


700 Manhattan Ave

728 Leonard St

40 Newell St

319 Eckford St

247 Nassau Ave

581 Leonard St

704 Manhattan Ave

706 Manhattan Ave

191 Calyer St

38 Newell St

189 Greenpoint Ave

187 Greenpoint Ave

263 McGuinness Blvd

739 Manhattan Ave

814 Manhattan Ave

688 Manhattan Ave

751 Manhattan Ave

625 Humboldt St

735-739 Manhattan Ave

729 Manhattan Ave

283 Kingsland Ave

192 Greenpoint Ave

676 Manhattan Ave

212 Kent St

732 Leonard St

566 Leonard St

727 Manhattan Ave

739 Manhattan Ave

734 Leonard St

181 Greenpoint Ave

680 Manhattan Ave

249 Nassau Ave

285A Kingsland Ave

733 Manhattan Ave

105 Russell St

27 Newell St

28 Newell St

699 Manhattan Ave

26 Diamond St

26 Newell St

190 Greenpoint Ave

736 Leonard St

101 Russell St

202 Kent St

188 Greenpoint Ave

206 Kent St

213 Kent St

200 Kent St

169 Greenpoint Ave
Brooklyn, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 11222?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 11222 | $3,312 | $1,860 | $4,875 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 11222 | $4,469 | $2,400 | $6,686 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 11222 | $5,636 | $2,500 | $9,399 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 11222 | $5,836 | $2,900 | $9,000 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 11222 | $6,999 | $6,999 | $6,999 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 11222 de Brooklyn
Explorar Brooklyn
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 11222
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 11222?
Actualmente hay 954 Apartamentos Estudios en 11222 con alquileres que van desde $1,860 hasta $4,875, con un precio medio de $3,312.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 11222?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 11222 varian entre $2,400 y $6,686 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $4,469
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 11222?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 11222 van desde $2,500 hasta $9,399. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $5,636
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 11222?
En estos momentos hay 99 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 11222 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,900 y $9,000 - con una media de $5,836 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in New York City
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is the city that never sleeps, but it’s also the city that’s often synonymous with sky-high rents and steep living costs. That said, if you’re like many of us at ApartmentHomeLiving.

Top Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in NYC
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is more than just a destination—it’s a way of life, especially for students eager to dive into a melting pot of cultures, endless activities, and academic prestige.

The Local NYC Experts Guide to the Perfect Neighborhoods Near Top Employers
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York has a funny way of making your commute part of your identity.

The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insiders Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
Every block of New York City feels like a stage set for daily life.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.