Apartamentos de alquiler con 1 Dormitorios en Cache County, UT (38 Alquileres)

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Nota: Las propiedades con la insignia de Precio mensual total incluyen todas las tarifas obligatorias. Pasa el cursor sobre la insignia para ver los detalles.
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo
close
Más Info
L59
$1,165 - $1,680
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,165 - $2,666

Precio Mensual Total
$1,165 - $2,666
Apartamentos 1 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

L59

156 S Main StLogan, UT 84321
Al Aire Libre
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Strata Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,285 - $1,575
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,455 - $2,450

Precio Mensual Total
$1,455 - $2,450
Apartamentos 1 DormitorioDisponible Sep 8

Strata Apartments

945 W 2200 SLogan, UT 84321
Admiten Mascotas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
Retreat at Homestead
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio

Retreat at Homestead

778 w 400Logan, UT 84321
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
528 N 500 E
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio

528 N 500 E

528 N 500 ELogan, UT 84321
close
Más Info
610-680 W 100 N
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio

610-680 W 100 N

610-680 W 100 NSmithfield, UT 84335
close
Más Info
276 N State St
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio

276 N State St

276 N State StRichmond, UT 84333
close
Más Info
Hanbury Manor
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio

Hanbury Manor

251 W 1600 NLogan, UT 84341
close
Más Info
University Villa
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio

University Villa

563 N 700 ELogan, UT 84321
close
Más Info
59-63 S 300 E
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio

59-63 S 300 E

59-63 S 300 ESmithfield, UT 84335
close
Más Info
Pioneer Valley Lodge
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio

Pioneer Valley Lodge

2351 N 400 ENorth Logan, UT 84341
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included

Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos de 1 Dormitorios en Cache County

¿Cuál es el la renta media de un apartamento de 1 Dormitorios en Cache County?

El alquiler medio de un apartamento de 1 Dormitorios en Cache County es $1,414.

¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler de 1 Dormitorios más grande disponible en Cache County ?

A día de hoy el apartamento con más metros cuadrados en Cache County es una unidad de 737 pies cuadrados a partir de $1,285 en Altura Apartments.

¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler de 1 Dormitorios en Cache County?

El tamaño medio de un alquiler de 1 Dormitorios en Cache County es actualmente de 1,139 pies cuadrados.

Expert Rental Resources

The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.

Articles, How-To's and Tips

decorative image for Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags   article

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags

Written by: Robin Stewart

Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

decorative image for First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently article

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently

Written by: Robin Stewart

Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

decorative image for Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It article

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It

Written by: Robin Stewart

Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

decorative image for Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention   article

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention

Written by: Robin Stewart

There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.