Corporate Luxury Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA (449 Rentals) Page 6 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Rentals in Cambridge.

Higher End Luxurious Apartments in Cambridge.

property at 601 Albany St

$4,205 - $6,582

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,079
Required Monthly Fees
$210

Total Monthly Price
$4,289

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 35 W 2nd St

$4,416

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,201
Required Monthly Fees
$215

Total Monthly Price
$4,416

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 26

35 W 2nd St

BostonMA02127
property at 50 Stuart St

$4,539

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,323
Required Monthly Fees
$216

Total Monthly Price
$4,539

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 15

50 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 150 Huntington Ave

$4,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,190
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,565

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

150 Huntington Ave

BostonMA02115
property at 14 Union Pk St

$4,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,220
Required Monthly Fees
$415

Total Monthly Price
$4,635

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Nov 29, 2029

14 Union Pk St

BostonMA02118
property at 770 Boylston St

$4,680 - $5,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,320
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,680

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 11

770 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,700 - $13,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,340
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,700 - $13,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,340
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Cambridge Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Cambridge?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Cambridge is at Boylston St, 40 listed at $1,517.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Cambridge Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Cambridge is $5,795.

What is the largest Corporate Cambridge Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Cambridge is a 3,956 square feet unit starting from $5,380 at 30 Dalton.

What is the average size for Cambridge Corporate Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Corporate rental in Cambridge is currently at 598 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA

Written by: Amelia Ramstead

Boston is known for its exciting combination of early American history and modern high-tech universities and employers.

decorative image for A Local Experts Guide to the Top Boston Neighborhoods for College Renters article

A Local Experts Guide to the Top Boston Neighborhoods for College Renters