Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in the 02139 ZIP Code of Cambridge, MA (218 Rentals)Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in the 02139 ZIP Code area of Cambridge that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 202 Banks St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

202 Banks St

CambridgeMA02138
property at 350 Harvard St

$10,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,200

Total Monthly Price
$10,200

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

350 Harvard St, Unit 2, Unit 2

350 Harvard St
CambridgeMA02138
property at 46 Lincoln St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

46 Lincoln St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 389 Columbia St

$3,695

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Aug 1

389 Columbia St, Unit 3, Unit 3

389 Columbia St
CambridgeMA02141
property at 69 Dana St

$1,750 - $2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750 - $2,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,750 - $2,300

Studio To 1 Bedroom Condos for Rent

Available Now

69 Dana St

CambridgeMA02138
property at 69 Dana St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

69 Dana St, Unit 8, Unit 8

69 Dana St
CambridgeMA02138
property at 1137 Massachusetts Ave

$3,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Sep 1

1137 Massachusetts Ave, Unit 506, Unit 506

1137 Massachusetts Ave
CambridgeMA02138
property at 12 Marney St

$5,125

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,125

Total Monthly Price
$5,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12 Marney St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 31 Athens St

$8,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,000

Total Monthly Price
$8,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent