
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 91910 de Chula Vista, CA con Lavandería (80 Alquileres)


Windsong Apartments

Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!

Bonita Hills

Precio Mensual Total
Point Bonita

Vistan Apartments

Woodlawn West - 30 Day Rentals!

Palm Shadows Apartments

Le Chateau Apartments

Woodland Hills

Chula Vista Terrace

Woodlawn Gardens Apartments

Elan Villa Parq

Eucalyptus Grove Apartments

Elan Glover Court

Sea Vale Bluff Apartments

Elan Casa Mar

Parkway Plaza Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
The Somerset Apartments

The Glorias Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
278 Ash Ave, Unit 280.5

521 Park Way, Unit 1

382 Vance St

Citrus Villa

Sea Vale Villas

85 Oaklawn Ave

579 Casselman St

148 4th Ave

215-221 Glover Ave

175 E St

169 Glover Ct

134-138 5th Ave

640 Sea Vale St

Park Knoll Apartments

660 Sea Vale St

390 G St

Lancer Apartments

534 Flower St

569 Park Way

336-340 G St

Casa Vista Apartments

238 Davidson St

553-555 Flower St

d0001

559-561 Flower St

583 Park Way

Twin Oaks Villas

21 F St

587 Glover Ave

Casa Verde
Chula Vista, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 91910?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 91910 | $1,969 | $1,445 | $4,199 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 91910 | $2,398 | $1,350 | $8,677 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 91910 | $3,002 | $1,650 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 91910 | $3,697 | $2,500 | $10,526 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 91910 | $6,915 | $5,351 | $11,610 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 91910 de Chula Vista
Explorar Chula Vista
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 91910
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 91910?
Actualmente hay 192 Apartamentos Estudios en 91910 con alquileres que van desde $1,210 hasta $4,199, con un precio medio de $1,969.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 91910?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 91910 varian entre $1,350 y $8,677 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,398
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 91910?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 91910 van desde $1,650 hasta $10,000. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,002
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 91910?
En estos momentos hay 80 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 91910 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,500 y $10,526 - con una media de $3,697 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Moving to North County San Diego: Costs, Commutes, and Culture
Written by: Hayden Goldberg
Sun, surf, clean air, healthy lifestyles, and a coastline that seems to stretch as far as the eyes can see.

Ditch the Freeway: San Diego's Best Renting Spots for a Shorter Commute
Written by: Hayden Goldberg
Hey there! I’m Hayden, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com local expert for San Diego.

Your Guide to Picking the Perfect San Diego Neighborhood for Student Renters
Written by: Hayden Goldberg
Choosing the right place to live during your college years can make or break your collegiate experience. My name is Hayden, I’m a San Diego area expert with ApartmentHomeLiving.com and have been in the real estate world for years.

Top 10 Most Affordable Neighborhoods in San Diego: A Local Real Estate Expert Guide
Written by: Hayden Goldberg
Aloha! I’m Hayden, your local San Diego Realtor and relocation expert with ApartmentHomeLiving.com.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.