Apartments for Rent in the North Colorado Springs Neighborhood of Colorado Springs, CO (1,377 Rentals) Page 5 of 28

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5056 Harvest Rd

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

5056 Harvest Rd

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 8330 St Helena Dr

$2,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,806

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8330 St Helena Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80920
property at 3455 Birnamwood Dr

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3455 Birnamwood Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80920
property at 3945 Ryedale Wy

$3,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,075
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,085

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3945 Ryedale Wy

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 5775 Eldora Dr

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5775 Eldora Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5949 Chorus Heights

$2,008

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,008

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5949 Chorus Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7083 Silverwind Cir

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

7083 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 3948 Patterdale Pl

$2,805

Total Monthly Price9 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,805

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3948 Patterdale Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 1866 Walton Dr

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1866 Walton Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80951
property at 2855 Warrenton Way

$2,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2855 Warrenton Way

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 2855 Warrenton Way

$2,840

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2855 Warrenton Way

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 7959 Notre Way

$2,915

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,770
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,915

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7959 Notre Way

Colorado SpringsCO80951
property at 5675 Tomah Dr

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5675 Tomah Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 2674 Deliverance Dr

$2,736

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,679
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,736

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2674 Deliverance Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 7282 Thorn Brush Way

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

7282 Thorn Brush Way

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5096 Stone Fence Dr

$2,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,544

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5096 Stone Fence Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 1705 Grant Ave

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

1705 Grant Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 7520 Montarbor Dr

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7520 Montarbor Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5119 Chaise Dr

$2,506

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,506

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5119 Chaise Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 2695 Telluride Dr

$3,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,240

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2695 Telluride Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 4062 Star View

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

4062 Star View

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 1542 Chutney Ct

$2,576

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,519
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,576

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

1542 Chutney Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80907

Frequently Asked Questions about North Colorado Springs

How much are Studio apartments in North Colorado Springs?

There are currently 526 Studio Apartments in North Colorado Springs with rent ranges from $725 to $2,159 with an average price of $1,114.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom North Colorado Springs Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in North Colorado Springs ranges from $650 to $6,229 with an average monthly rent of $1,439.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in North Colorado Springs cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in North Colorado Springs range from $769 to $5,730. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,725.

How expensive are North Colorado Springs Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 153 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in North Colorado Springs on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $525 to $9,734 - averaging $2,258 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

decorative image for A Local Experts Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Colorado Springs, CO article