Apartments for Rent in the Westside Colorado Springs Neighborhood of Colorado Springs, CO (900 Rentals) Page 3 of 18

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 943 E Las Animas St

$1,398

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,398

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

943 E Las Animas St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 4062 Star View

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

4062 Star View

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 1542 Chutney Ct

$2,576

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,519
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,576

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

1542 Chutney Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 4012 Muse Way

$1,598

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,598

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4012 Muse Way

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 906 1/2 Carlisle St

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

906 1/2 Carlisle Street

906 1/2 Carlisle St
Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 822 E Boulder St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 2

822 E Boulder St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 11 N 34th St

$1,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355

Total Monthly Price
$1,355

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

11 N 34th St

Colorado SpringsCO80904
property at 2505 Busch Ave

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2505 Busch Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80904
property at 1203 E Rio Grande St

$1,350 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1203 E Rio Grande St

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 2928 Main St

$1,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960

Total Monthly Price
$1,960

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2928 Main St

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 225 E Brookside St

$1,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105

Total Monthly Price
$1,105

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

225 E Brookside St

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 2101 E Willamette Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price