Apartments for Rent in the Westside Colorado Springs Neighborhood of Colorado Springs, CO (900 Rentals) Page 4 of 18

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 803 S Logan Ave

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

803 S Logan Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 2125 Broadmoor Rd Cir

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

2125 Broadmoor Rd Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 824 E Boulder St

$1,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380

Total Monthly Price
$1,380

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

824 E Boulder St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 7 W Caramillo St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

7 W Caramillo St

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 1217 Falcon Ave

$3,751

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,466
Required Monthly Fees
$285

Total Monthly Price
$3,751

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

1217 Falcon Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 417 E Kiowa St

$1,635 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635

Total Monthly Price
$1,635

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

417 E Kiowa St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 1201 Janes Ln

$1,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225

Total Monthly Price
$1,225

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1201 Janes Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 900 Saturn Dr

$1,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125

Total Monthly Price
$1,125

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

900 Saturn Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 1536 Shane Cir

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1536 Shane Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 519 S El Paso St

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

519 S El Paso St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 506 S 11th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

506 S 11th St

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 214 S Wahsatch Ave

$875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875

Total Monthly Price
$875

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent