Homes for Rent in Greeley 6 School District, CO (107 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1208 18th Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

1208 18th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1312 8th St

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 15

1312 8th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 950 52nd Ave Ct

$1,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

950 52nd Ave Ct

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2420 10th Ave

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2420 10th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1906 8th St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1906 8th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 810 21st St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 6

810 21st St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2428 16th Ave

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2428 16th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1325 10th Ave

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1325 10th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2220 6th Ave

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2220 6th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 3770 Ponderosa Ct

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3770 Ponderosa Ct

EvansCO80620
property at 906 Lucca Dr

$1,680

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680

Total Monthly Price
$1,680

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

2 Bed 2 Bath Condo

906 Lucca Dr
EvansCO80620
property at 2037 35th Ave

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2037 35th Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 3950 W 12th St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 7

3950 W 12th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1118 6th St

$1,731

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$236

Total Monthly Price
$1,731

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1118 6th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1118 6th St

$1,731

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$236

Total Monthly Price
$1,731

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1118 6th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1751 Rowan Ln

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 6

1751 Rowan Ln

EvansCO80620
property at 2551 W 24th St

$1,750 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2551 W 24th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2405 11th Ave

$1,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,755

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2405 11th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 33076 County Rd 43

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

33076 County Rd 43

GreeleyCO80631
property at 6915 W 3rd St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

Studio Rentals

Available Now

6915 W 3rd St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2306 W 7th St

$1,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,855

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2306 W 7th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 912 22nd St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 10

912 22nd St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1725 Rowan Ln

$2,099

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099

Total Monthly Price
$2,099

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 6

1725 Rowan Ln

EvansCO80620
property at 2156 10th Street Rd

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

2156 10th Street Rd

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1445 6th St

$2,040 - $2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1445 6th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 5809 W 18th St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$95

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5809 W 18th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2915 W 17th Street Rd

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2915 W 17th Street Rd

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1216 13th Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

1216 13th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2327 W 6th St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 3

2327 W 6th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1822 11th Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 29

1822 11th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1412 16th St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

1412 16th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 403 28th Ave Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

403 28th Ave Ct

GreeleyCO80634
property at 6723 W 4th St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 3

6723 W 4th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2008 26th Street Rd

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent