Homes for Rent in St Vrain Valley Re 1j School District, CO (94 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 10818 Cimarron St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10818 Cimarron St

LongmontCO80504
property at 1025 Alta St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

1025 Alta St

LongmontCO80501
property at 5318 Remington Ave

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5318 Remington Ave

LongmontCO80504
property at 805 Summer Hawk

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

805 Summer Hawk

LongmontCO80504
property at 141 Dawson Pl

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

141 Dawson Pl

LongmontCO80504
property at 1343 Baker St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

1343 Baker St

LongmontCO80501
property at 1333 Baker St

$2,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

1333 Baker St

LongmontCO80501
property at 2813 Shoal Cir

$2,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975

Total Monthly Price
$2,975

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2813 Shoal Cir

LongmontCO80503
property at 2916 S Flat Cir

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2916 S Flat Cir

LongmontCO80503
property at 8100 Meadowdale Square

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 15

8100 Meadowdale Square

LongmontCO80503
property at 2836 Troxell Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

2836 Troxell Ave

LongmontCO80503
property at 12565 Lake Terrace Ln

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12565 Lake Terrace Ln

LongmontCO80504
property at 12547 Lake View St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

12547 Lake View St

LongmontCO80504
property at 4004 Portofino Dr

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4004 Portofino Dr

LongmontCO80503
property at 1032 Sugar Beet Cir

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1032 Sugar Beet Cir

LongmontCO80501
property at 1766 Preston Dr

$3,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,385

Total Monthly Price
$3,385

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 16

1766 Preston Dr

LongmontCO80504
property at 1299 Armstrong Dr

$3,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1299 Armstrong Dr

LongmontCO80504
property at 3974 Hawthorne Cir

$4,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,695

Total Monthly Price
$4,695

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3974 Hawthorne Cir

LongmontCO80503
property at 614 Gay St

$6,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,495

Total Monthly Price
$6,495

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

614 Gay St

LongmontCO80501
property at 8050 Niwot Rd

$1,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,735

Total Monthly Price
$1,735

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

8050 Niwot Rd

NiwotCO80503
property at 8060 Niwot Rd

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

8060 Niwot Rd

NiwotCO80503
property at 3035 Blue Sky Cir

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

property at 2855 Blue Sky Cir

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

property at 3045 Blue Sky Cir

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

property at 243 Beetle Ln

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

243 Beetle Ln

BerthoudCO80513
property at 1155 Smt Vis Dr

$2,695

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1155 Smt Vis Dr

BerthoudCO80513
property at 509 Hillsview Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

509 Hillsview Dr

BerthoudCO80513
property at 176 Ambrose St

$2,745

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

176 Ambrose St

ErieCO80516
property at 191 Ambrose St

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

191 Ambrose St

ErieCO80516
property at 247 Bonanza Dr

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

247 Bonanza Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 678 Mathews Cir

$2,900

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

678 Mathews Cir

ErieCO80516
property at 161 Monares Ln

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

161 Monares Ln

ErieCO80516
property at 120 Pear Lake Way

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 689 Saddle Dr

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

689 Saddle Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 445 Conrad Dr

$3,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,460

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

445 Conrad Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 1149 Anker Dr

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1149 Anker Dr

FrederickCO80516
property at 692 Jarvis Dr

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

692 Jarvis Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 2251 Co Rd 10

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2251 Co Rd 10

ErieCO80516
property at 2809 Eagle Dr

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2809 Eagle Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 540 Colins Ct

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

540 Colins Ct

DaconoCO80514
property at 533 W 172nd Pl

$3,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,410

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

533 W 172nd Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 17781 Fox St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17781 Fox St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 614 W 170th Pl

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

614 W 170th Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 9709 Birch Ln

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 12

9709 Birch Ln

ThorntonCO80229