Apartments for Rent with Specials in the Huntington Pointe Neighborhood of Delray Beach, FL (5 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in the Huntington Pointe area of Delray Beach with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Blu Atlantic
Rent Specials
$2,199 - $3,424
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199 - $3,424

Total Monthly Price
$2,199 - $3,424
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 2

Blu Atlantic

5550 Nepsa WayDelray Beach, FL 33484
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
10X Delray
Rent Specials
$2,186 - $4,492
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,186 - $4,492

Total Monthly Price
$2,186 - $4,492
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

10X Delray

14050 Pacific Point PlDelray Beach, FL 33484
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Solera at Avalon Trails
Rent Specials
$3,827 - $4,348Special Offer
Specials Your Brand-New Home Is Waiting! Lease today and save up to $3,900 plus enjoy an additional $1,800 in savings when you look and leas
See More

Solera at Avalon Trails

14800 Cumberland DrDelray Beach, FL 33446
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
The Enclave At Delray Beach
Rent Specials
$2,625 - $3,750Special Offer
Specials LOOK & LEASE SPECIAL! Apply in 24 hours after the tour & get $350 administration fee credited at move-in. One application fee per u
See More

The Enclave At Delray Beach

14768 Enclave Lakes DrDelray Beach, FL 33484
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Huntington Pointe, Delray Beach, FL Local Guide

Top Delray Beach Apartments in the Huntington Pointe Area with Move-In Specials Ending Soon

Specials updated: 05-23-2026

Take advantage of these move-in and rent specials that are ending soon for top Huntington Pointe, FL apartments. Act fast and don’t miss out on an incredible deal on your perfect new place!

Solera at Avalon Trails

Your Brand-New Home Is Waiting! Lease today and save up to $3,900 plus enjoy an additional $1,800 in savings when you look and lease within 48 hours of your tour.* *Restrictions Apply.Expires 05-24-2026

10X Delray

Up to 1/2 Month FREE! *Restrictions Apply We believe in upfront pricing. That’s why we display Total Monthly Pricing, including recurring monthly fees, to provide a clearer view of your monthly costs while you search. Pricing formats may vary by community.Expires 05-24-2026

The Fountains At Delray Beach

Enjoy $750 Off Move-In Costs on Select Apartment Homes!. *Restrictions Apply.Expires 05-24-2026

Blu Atlantic

Limited-Time Move-In Specials Immediate Move-Ins: Lease now and receive ½ month FREE on select apartment homes. Future Move-Ins: Reserve your apartment today and move in by May 31 to receive $1,000 OFF your first full month’s rent. Restrictions may apply. Select units only.Expires 05-24-2026