Homes for Rent in Regis Neighborhood of Denver, CO (118 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2891 W Parkside Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2891 W Parkside Pl

DenverCO80221
property at 4980 N Elm Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 10

4980 N Elm Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 4514 Federal Blvd

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4514 Federal Blvd

DenverCO80211
property at 4664 Elm Ct

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,800

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4664 Elm Ct

DenverCO80211
property at 4911 Clay St

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4911 Clay St

DenverCO80221
property at 4460 Eliot St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4460 Eliot St

DenverCO80211
property at 4326 Federal Blvd

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

4326 Federal Blvd

DenverCO80211
property at 4870 Beach Ct

$3,316

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200
Required Monthly Fees
$116

Total Monthly Price
$3,316

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4870 Beach Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 3738 Zenobia St

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

3738 Zenobia St

DenverCO80212
property at 3059 W 40th Ave

$3,596

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$3,596

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3059 W 40th Ave

DenverCO80211

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 2936 W 42nd Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

2936 W 42nd Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3625 Wolff St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3625 Wolff St

DenverCO80212
property at 3130 W 38th Ave

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3130 W 38th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 2770 W 40th Ave

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2770 W 40th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3286 Tennyson St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3286 Tennyson St

DenverCO80212
property at 2747 W Denver Pl

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

2747 W Denver Pl

DenverCO80211
property at 4134 Zuni St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4134 Zuni St

DenverCO80211
property at 6364 Julian St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

6364 Julian St

DenverCO80221
property at 3140 Sheridan Blvd

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3140 Sheridan Blvd

DenverCO80212
property at 4540 W 31st Ave

$7,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,000

Total Monthly Price
$7,000

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

4540 W 31st Ave

DenverCO80212
property at 3641 Clay St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3641 Clay St

DenverCO80211
property at 2405 W 39th Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2405 W 39th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 4860 Quivas St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 30

4860 Quivas St

DenverCO80221
property at 4840 W 30th Ave

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4840 W 30th Ave

DenverCO80212
property at 1742 W 52nd Ct

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1742 W 52nd Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 1735 W Burlington Pl

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

property at 2955-2959 Newton St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2955-2959 Newton St

DenverCO80211
property at 4620 W Hayward Pl

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4620 W Hayward Pl

DenverCO80212
property at 3264 Federal Blvd

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3264 Federal Blvd

DenverCO80211
property at 4247 Shoshone St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 27

4247 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3290 W 65th Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3290 W 65th Ave

DenverCO80221
property at 3009 Hooker St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 13

3009 Hooker St

DenverCO80211
property at 3007 Hooker St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3007 Hooker St

DenverCO80211
property at 4034 Tejon St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4034 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 6601 Knox Ct

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6601 Knox Ct

DenverCO80221
property at 4398 N Pecos St

$5,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,900

Total Monthly Price
$5,900

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 18

4398 N Pecos St

DenverCO80211
property at 3445 Wyandot St

$5,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,800

Total Monthly Price
$5,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3445 Wyandot St

DenverCO80211
property at 3653 Shoshone St

$3,954

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$3,954

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3653 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3653 Shoshone St

$3,954

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$3,954

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3653 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3651 Shoshone St

$4,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$4,304

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3651 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3651 Shoshone St

$4,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$4,304

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

3651 Shoshone St

DenverCO80211
property at 3646 Quivas St

$7,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,750

Total Monthly Price
$7,750

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3646 Quivas St

DenverCO80211
property at 3327 Tejon St

$1,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,440

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3327 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 3327 Tejon St

$1,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,440

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3327 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 1843 W 35th Ave

$5,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,595

Total Monthly Price
$5,595

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

1843 W 35th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3501 Quivas St

$5,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

4 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

3501 Quivas St

DenverCO80211
property at 3240 Tejon St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3240 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 2033 W 30th Ave

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2033 W 30th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 3047 Tejon St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 5

3047 Tejon St

DenverCO80211
property at 2943 Umatilla St

$4,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,700

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2943 Umatilla St

DenverCO80211

Frequently Asked Questions about Regis

What type of rentals are currently available in Regis?

There are currently 444 Apartments for Rent in Regis, CO with pricing that ranges from $733 to $5,195. There are also 118 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Regis ranging from $500 to $9,895.