¡Su mensaje ha sido enviado! ¡Gracias!

1507 Clermont Rd

Durham, NC 27713

Contacto

1507 Clermont Rd

Durham, NC 27713
1507 Clermont Rd in Durham, NC - Building Photo

Precios y Disponibilidad de Plano

    • 2 Dormitorios

      1507 Clermont Rd

      $1,595

      2 Dormitorios, 1.5 Baños, 1200 pies²
      Disponible Jun 10

      Detalles de Diponibilidad

      PrecioFecha DisponibilidadUnidadPies²
      $1,595June 10, 20261507 Clermont Rd1200 pies²

      Características y Comodidades de Modelo

      Cocina

      • Dishwasher
      • Microwave
      • Refrigerator

      Lease Terms

      • 12

      Servicios

      • Garden Style

      Acerca de este anuncio

      Delightful Two bedroom townhouse available in June Offered for lease by Park Real Estate Management, this delightful two-bedroom townhouse offers comfort, style, and convenience in one perfect package. Upstairs fine two spacious bedrooms with ample natural light and one full bath. Main floor, includes an updated kitchen, living room and half bath. There is reserved parking for added convenience. Please reach out to us by email Broker, Nicole Galiger at info@park- to set up a showing. Pets allowed with approval and appropriate deposits. At Park Real Estate Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents and provide must-have services for our renters. The Total Monthly Price of $1595 includes rent, plus pest control, air filter delivery, credit building and more at a rate of $40.00/month, required with the rental. Residents have the option to personalize some components during onboarding, which may increase or decrease the monthly amount. Rent $1635 | Required Fees $40.00 | Total Monthly Price $1635 We look forward to helping you find your new home!

      Tasas y precios del modelo

      Precio del Modelo

      • $1,595

      Fees & Policies

      Pet Policy and Fees

      Cats
      Allowed
      Dogs
      Allowed

      Exención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

      El precio mostrado es el alquiler base. No incluye las tarifas opcionales seleccionadas por el usuario, ni las tarifas variables o basadas en el uso, ni los cargos obligatorios que deben pagarse antes o en el momento de la mudanza, o al momento de la salida.Consulta las Cuotas y políticas para obtener más detalles. El precio, la disponibilidad, las tarifas y cualquier oferta especial de alquiler aplicable están sujetos a cambios sin previo aviso.

      Información de Contacto

      Listado por:
      Park Real Estate Management
      Llámenos:
      (919) 444-2204

      1507 Clermont Rd

      $1,595

      2 Dormitorios, 1.5 Baños, 1200 pies²
      Disponible Jun 10

      Detalles de Diponibilidad

      PrecioFecha DisponibilidadUnidadPies²Depósito
      $1,595June 10, 20261507 Clermont Rd1200 pies²$1,595

      Características y Comodidades de Modelo

      Servicios

      • Garden Style

      Acerca de este anuncio

      Delightful Two bedroom townhouse available in June Offered for lease by Park Real Estate Management, this delightful two-bedroom townhouse offers comfort, style, and convenience in one perfect package. Upstairs fine two spacious bedrooms with ample natural light and one full bath. Main floor, includes an updated kitchen, living room and half bath. There is reserved parking for added convenience. Please reach out to us by email Broker, Nicole Galiger at info@park- to set up a showing. Pets allowed with approval and appropriate deposits. At Park Real Estate Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents and provide must-have services for our renters. The Total Monthly Price of $1595 includes rent, plus pest control, air filter delivery, credit building and more at a rate of $40.00/month, required with the rental. Residents have the option to personalize some components during onboarding, which may increase or decrease the monthly amount. Rent $1635 | Required Fees $40.00 | Total Monthly Price $1635 We look forward to helping you find your new home! Amenities: pet friendly, outside storage and private deck, two bedrooms

      Tasas y precios del modelo

      Precio del Modelo

      • $1,595

      Depósito

      • $1,595 deposit

Llámenos:
      (984) 261-0439

    Características y Facilidades

    Servicios

    • Con Jardín
    Google Map

    Mapa

    1507 Clermont Rd, Durham, NC 27713

    Escuelas Cercanas

    Parkwood Elementary

    Durham Public School District
    5207 Revere Road
    Public School - Grados PK-5 (602 estudiantes)
    2/10

    Lowe's Grove Middle

    Durham Public School District
    4418 South Alston Avenue
    Public School - Grados 6-8 (700 estudiantes)