Contact
1507 Clermont Rd

Floorplan Pricing and Availability
New! Interactive Property Map
2 Bedrooms
1507 Clermont Rd
$1,595
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1200 sq ftAvailable Jun 10Model Gallery
Photos
Availability Details
Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft $1,595 June 10, 2026 1507 Clermont Rd 1200 sq ft Model Amenities and Features
Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
Lease Terms
- 12
Services
- Garden Style
About This Listing
Delightful Two bedroom townhouse available in June Offered for lease by Park Real Estate Management, this delightful two-bedroom townhouse offers comfort, style, and convenience in one perfect package. Upstairs fine two spacious bedrooms with ample natural light and one full bath. Main floor, includes an updated kitchen, living room and half bath. There is reserved parking for added convenience. Please reach out to us by email Broker, Nicole Galiger at info@park- to set up a showing. Pets allowed with approval and appropriate deposits. At Park Real Estate Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents and provide must-have services for our renters. The Total Monthly Price of $1595 includes rent, plus pest control, air filter delivery, credit building and more at a rate of $40.00/month, required with the rental. Residents have the option to personalize some components during onboarding, which may increase or decrease the monthly amount. Rent $1635 | Required Fees $40.00 | Total Monthly Price $1635 We look forward to helping you find your new home!
Model Rent and Fees
Model Price
- $1,595
Fees & Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
AllowedDogs
AllowedProperty Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Park Real Estate Management
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (919) 444-2204
- Disclaimer:
Model: 1507 Clermont Rd$1,5952 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath, 1200 sq ftAvailable June 10, 2026![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 1 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 2 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 3 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 4 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 5 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 6 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 7 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 8 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 9 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 10 1507 Clermont Rd
$1,595
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1200 sq ftAvailable Jun 10Model Gallery
Photos
Availability Details
Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft Deposit $1,595 June 10, 2026 1507 Clermont Rd 1200 sq ft $1,595 Model Amenities and Features
Services
- Garden Style
About This Listing
Delightful Two bedroom townhouse available in June Offered for lease by Park Real Estate Management, this delightful two-bedroom townhouse offers comfort, style, and convenience in one perfect package. Upstairs fine two spacious bedrooms with ample natural light and one full bath. Main floor, includes an updated kitchen, living room and half bath. There is reserved parking for added convenience. Please reach out to us by email Broker, Nicole Galiger at info@park- to set up a showing. Pets allowed with approval and appropriate deposits. At Park Real Estate Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents and provide must-have services for our renters. The Total Monthly Price of $1595 includes rent, plus pest control, air filter delivery, credit building and more at a rate of $40.00/month, required with the rental. Residents have the option to personalize some components during onboarding, which may increase or decrease the monthly amount. Rent $1635 | Required Fees $40.00 | Total Monthly Price $1635 We look forward to helping you find your new home! Amenities: pet friendly, outside storage and private deck, two bedrooms
Model Rent and Fees
Model Price
- $1,595
Deposit
- $1,595 deposit
- Call Us:
- (984) 261-0439
- Disclaimer:
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 1 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 2 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 3 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 4 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 5 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 6 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 7 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 8 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 9 ![]()
1507 Clermont Rd - Image 10