Contacto
154 Broadway

Precios y Disponibilidad de Plano
¡Nuevo! Mapa Interactivo de Propiedades
Estudio
154 Broadway
$2,500
Estudio, 1 Baño, 600 pies²Precio Mensual TotalDisponible AhoraContrato de 12 MesesPrecio Mensual Total
Renta Base$2,500Precio Mensual Total$2,500Galería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² Depósito $2,500 Disponible Ahora 154 Broadway 600 pies² $2,500 Características y Comodidades de Modelo
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Property Information
- 3 Units
Información sobre el arrendamiento del modelo
Precio del Modelo
- $2,500Contrato de 12 MesesRenta Base: $2,500Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: Ninguno
Depósito
- $2,500 deposit
El precio mostrado es el precio total basado en las tarifas mensuales obligatorias proporcionadas por la comunidad. No incluye las tarifas opcionales seleccionadas por el usuario, ni las tarifas variables o basadas en el uso, ni los cargos obligatorios que deben pagarse antes o en el momento de la mudanza, o al momento de la salida.Consulta las Cuotas y políticas para obtener más detalles. El precio, la disponibilidad, las tarifas y cualquier oferta especial de alquiler aplicable están sujetos a cambios sin previo aviso.Información de Contacto
- Listado por:
- Agencia:
- Logotipo del proveedor:
- Sitio web:
- Ver el sitio web de la propiedad
- Aviso legal:
Modelo: 154 Broadway$2,500Estudio, 1 Baño, 600 sq ftDisponible Ahora![]()
154 Broadway - Imagen 1 ![]()
154 Broadway - Imagen 2 ![]()
154 Broadway - Imagen 3 ![]()
154 Broadway - Imagen 4 ![]()
154 Broadway - Imagen 5 #202 - 154 Broadway
$2,500
Estudio, 1 Baño, 9999 pies²Precio Mensual TotalDisponible AhoraContrato de 12 MesesPrecio Mensual Total
Renta Base$2,500Precio Mensual Total$2,500El más grandeEsta opción tiene las unidades más grandes para este modeloGalería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² Depósito $2,500 Disponible Ahora #202 - 154 Broadway 9999 pies² $2,500 Características y Comodidades de Modelo
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Espacio al Aire Libre
- Gated
Property Information
- 3 Units
Servicios
- Laundry Facilities
Acerca de este anuncio
Newly built construction! Studio and 1 beds available. Laundry in unit. Pet friendly.The living room provides ample room for relaxation and features easy access to the kitchen, which includes a dishwasher for convenience. The bedroom is spacious, allowing for various furniture arrangements, while the bathroom is equipped with essential fixtures. Additional amenities include smoke-free living and gated access for added security. On site laundry facilities are available for tenant use. This property is ideal for individuals seeking a comfortable and functional living environment. Rental price is available upon request.
Información sobre el arrendamiento del modelo
Precio del Modelo
Depósito
- $2,500 deposit
Fees & Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
AllowedDogs
AllowedParking Info and Fees
- Other
Exención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
- Aviso legal:
Modelo: #202 - 154 Broadway$2,500Estudio, 1 Baño, 9999 sq ftDisponible Ahora![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 1 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 2 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 3 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 4 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 5 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 6 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 7 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 8 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 9 ![]()
#202 - 154 Broadway - Imagen 10 SI FL2-ID1105 - 154 Broadway
$5,560
Estudio, 1 Baño, 356 pies²Precio Mensual TotalDisponible May 21Precio Mensual Total
Renta Base$5,200Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias$360Precio Mensual Total$5,560Galería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Los precios mostrados para esta propiedad son precios mensuales totales con tarifas incluidas.Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² $5,560 May 21, 2026 SI FL2-ID1105 - 154 Broadway 356 pies² Características y Comodidades de Modelo
Lease Terms
- 1
Espacio al Aire Libre
- Roof Terrace
Servicios
- Furnished
Acerca de este anuncio
Show up and start living from day one in Somerville with this lovely studio Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped East Somerville home. (ID #BOS1105) The advertised rate of $5,880/month is the lowest available price, based on a 3 month(s) and 14 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 14, 2026. If you’re looking for a 1-year stay, the rate is $3,470/month. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Brokers are welcome to reach out. Were you looking for an unfurnished lease? Try Blueground instead and upgrade from unfurnished to furnished living: - Furnished at rates comparable to unfurnished - No setup or furniture costs - save thousands - Move-in ready - save time, just bring your suitcase Designed with you in mind As with any Blueground apartment, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed space complete with beautiful furniture and a fully equipped kitchen in this studio property. And, thanks to our superior quality mattresses, fully stocked linens, and towels, you can relax knowing you’ll always feel comfortably at home. When you’re ready for some fun, you can take in the Somerville vibes or bring the entertainment to you with the premium wireless speaker or smart TV. This apartment also offers in-apartment laundry. Sleeping arrangements Queen Bed, 63in/160cm Amenities Building amenities unique to this studio apartment include an on-site: - Dryer - Elevator - Washing machine - Lounge - Parking - Pets allowed Arrival and ongoing support The entire apartment is yours to enjoy! Throughout your stay, you’ll have access to our Client Experience team through the Blueground App. You can schedule additional cleanings, submit maintenance requests, and view our neighborhood recommendations with just a few taps. We’ll share all details upon confirmation of your stay. Other things to note Building amenities may have an extra cost. This Blueground apartment has flexible lease options, allowing you to book it for one month, a year, or more. Pets are welcome, though weight limits and breed restrictions apply and may incur fees. Parking is offered based on availability and is subject to a fee. We take great pride in ensuring every photo displayed is shot in our own units with our actual furnishings. That said, we regularly refresh our decor and furniture arrangement, which may differ from what’s pictured. [SI]
Información sobre el arrendamiento del modelo
Precio del Modelo
- $5,560Renta Base: $5,200Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias: $360
Fees & Policies
Las tarifas que se indican a continuación son proporcionadas por la comunidad y pueden excluir servicios públicos o complementos. Todos los pagos se realizan directamente a la propiedad y no son reembolsables, salvo que se especifique lo contrario.
Tasas Requeridas
Básicos de una sola vez
- A pagar en el momento de la mudanza
- Security DepositiDeposit required only when paying by credit/debit card or manual wire transfer. No deposit is needed for instant bank transfer (ACH). Charged Per Unit.$500
Servicios Públicos
- Renters Insurance FeeiCharged per unit.$35/mes
- Utilities FeeiCharged per unit.$325/mes
Other Fees and Policies
Complementos personales
- Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$100
- Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$100
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
AllowedDogs
AllowedExención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.