Contacto
1920 E Edgewood Dr

Precios y Disponibilidad de Plano
¡Nuevo! Mapa Interactivo de Propiedades
1 Dormitorio
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr
$1,200
1 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 669 pies²Disponible Jun 15Galería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² Depósito $1,200 June 15, 2026 (S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr 669 pies² $1,200 Acerca de este anuncio
Lakefront 1 bedroom 1 bath in the Lake Bentley shores community/ This home boasts an open kitchen, dining room, wet bar with sink, custom plantation shutters, stackable washer & dryer, screen lanai overlooking lake Bentley. Lawn care included, Community pool, assigned parking. Great location with easy access to Polk parkway. Administration Fee: Upon approval tenants will be subject to a $250 one-timeadministration fee. This property is proud to offer deposit-free living toqualified renters through Obligo! We understand thatmoving costs can add up, so we want to extend financialflexibility to our residents. Resident Benefit Package (Included in rental amount): -Bi-monthly A/C Filter Delivery -$100,000 Tenant Liability Insurance/ $10,000 ContentCoverage -PestShare Service -Identity Protection -Credit building (All Credit Bureaus) -Piñata Tenant Rewards Program -Tenant Portal Access: Online payments & submission ofmaintenance requests -24 Hour Emergency Maintenance Hotline -One time Late Fee Forgiveness -$500 Rebate after closing if you purchase a home withone of our preferred Realtors
Tasas y precios del modelo
Precio del Modelo
- $1,200
Depósito
- $1,200 deposit
El precio mostrado es el alquiler base. No incluye las tarifas opcionales seleccionadas por el usuario, ni las tarifas variables o basadas en el uso, ni los cargos obligatorios que deben pagarse antes o en el momento de la mudanza, o al momento de la salida.Consulta las Cuotas y políticas para obtener más detalles. El precio, la disponibilidad, las tarifas y cualquier oferta especial de alquiler aplicable están sujetos a cambios sin previo aviso.Información de Contacto
- Listado por:
- Agencia:
- Logotipo del proveedor:
- Sitio web:
- Ver el sitio web de la propiedad
- Llámenos:
- (863) 250-4166
- Aviso legal:
Modelo: (S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr$1,2001 Dormitorio, 1 Baño, 669 sq ftDisponible June 15, 2026![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 1 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 2 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 3 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 4 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 5 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 6 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 7 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 8 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 9 ![]()
(S4) - 1920 E Edgewood Dr - Imagen 10 2 Dormitorios
N-1 - 1920 E Edgewood Dr
$1,395
2 Dormitorios, 2 Baños, 829 pies²Disponible AhoraGalería del Modelo
Fotos
Detalles de Diponibilidad
Precio Fecha Disponibilidad Unidad Pies² Depósito $1,395 Disponible Ahora N-1 - 1920 E Edgewood Dr 829 pies² $1,500 Acerca de este anuncio
Lake Bentley Shores: 2-Bed, 2-Bath Condo at 1920 E Edgewood Dr. Description This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo is located in the desirable Lake Bentley Shores community off Edgewood Drive. Offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, this home features an open floor plan, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Residents will enjoy access to fantastic amenities including a clubhouse, pool, and tennis court, all set in a peaceful, well-maintained environment. With its prime location, you're just moments away from dining, shopping, and entertainment options. This condo is an excellent opportunity to experience a vibrant lifestyle in a beautiful community. Ceramic tile throughout, blinds and an updated and modern kitchen with stainless appliances. All Royal Swan Properties residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $50.00/month (ex.: $1395.00 base rent + $50 (RBP)=$1445.00 (total monthly charge) which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident’s credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move-in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program, and much more! More details upon application. Lake Bentley Shores is a no pet community. Admin Fee of $295 due at move in Application Fee( Non-refundable): $95 for each applicant 18 and older.
Tasas y precios del modelo
Precio del Modelo
- $1,395
Depósito
- $1,500 deposit
Fees & Policies
Parking Info and Fees
- Street
Exención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
- Listado por:
- Agencia:
- Logotipo del proveedor:
- Sitio web:
- Ver el sitio web de la propiedad