Apartments for Rent in East Boston, MA from $400 (1,587 Rentals) Page 8 of 32

Total Monthly Price
80 W Broadway, Unit 301, Unit 301

Tremont Commons

Total Monthly Price
Troy Boston

Total Monthly Price
Avalon North Station

Total Monthly Price
16 Chelsea St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
349 Sumner St, Unit 349 Sumner Street, Unit 349 Sumner Street

Total Monthly Price
10 Lamson Ct, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
53 Joy St, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
115 Orleans St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
35 Cooper St, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
349 Sumner St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
103 Rutherford Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
Gables Seaport

Navy Yard 33

Total Monthly Price
105 Chauncy St

Total Monthly Price
65 Causeway St

Total Monthly Price
Emerson Place

Total Monthly Price
The West End Apartments

Total Monthly Price
113 Charles St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
11 Trenton St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
121 Tremont St, Unit 322, Unit 322

Total Monthly Price
12 Peters St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
368 Main St

Total Monthly Price
716 E 6th St, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
156 Liverpool St, Unit 501, Unit 501

Total Monthly Price
508 E Broadway

Total Monthly Price
51 Joy St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
7 Champney Pl, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
15 Garden St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
25 Lagrange St

Total Monthly Price
7 Boylston Sq

Total Monthly Price
169 W Broadway, Unit 302, Unit 302

Total Monthly Price
39 1st Ave, Unit 404, Unit 404

Total Monthly Price
5 Boylston Pl

Total Monthly Price
101 Rutherford Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
5 Hancock St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
85 White St, Unit 0, Unit 0

Total Monthly Price
474 E 7th St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
33 Garden St, Unit B, Unit B

Total Monthly Price
28 Derne St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1 Stuart St, Unit #407, Unit #407

Total Monthly Price
71 Joy St, Unit 5, Unit 5

Total Monthly Price
218 Hanover St, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
75 Joy St, Unit 12, Unit 12

Total Monthly Price
155 Endicott St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
19 Monmouth St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
250 Lexington St, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
100 Webster St, Unit #2, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
222 Tremont St, Unit 5, Unit 5
East Boston, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in East Boston?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| East Boston Studio Apartments | $2,897 | $1,575 | $10,000+ |
| East Boston 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,274 | $1,000 | $10,000+ |
| East Boston 2 Bedroom Apartments | $4,072 | $920 | $10,000+ |
| East Boston 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,779 | $1,120 | $10,000+ |
| East Boston 4 Bedroom Apartments | $5,364 | $870 | $10,000+ |
| East Boston 5 Bedroom Apartments | $6,029 | $3,500 | $8,250 |
Browse Top Apartments in East Boston
See all Apartments in East BostonExplore East Boston
Frequently Asked Questions about East Boston
How much are Studio apartments in East Boston?
There are currently 877 Studio Apartments in East Boston with rent ranges from $1,575 to $14,936 with an average price of $2,897.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom East Boston Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in East Boston ranges from $1,000 to $10,103 with an average monthly rent of $3,274.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in East Boston cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in East Boston range from $920 to $19,308. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $4,072.