
Apartamentos de alquiler en Encino, CA (2,279 Alquileres) Página 20 de 46


15023 Victory Blvd

5706 Kester Ave

14821 Victory Blvd

5642 Kester Ave

15857 Victory Blvd

14738 Delano St

14734 Delano St

14813 Delano St

7349 Woodley Ave

14836 Delano St

14642 Erwin St

15129 Erwin St

16037 Cantlay St

15149 Erwin St

14811 Victory Blvd

14711 Sylvan St

15119 Erwin St

14817 Sylvan St

14205 Burbank Blvd

5720 Sepulveda Blvd

5711 Tilden Ave

7011 Woodley Ave

Park Royale

16129 Cantlay St

6918 Woodley Ave

5722 Kester Ave

15848 Vanowen St

16410-16416 Vanowen St

6655 Sepulveda Blvd

17055 Vanowen St

16033-16037 Vanowen St

14728 Sylvan St

14752 Sylvan St

6661 Sepulveda Blvd

7307 Haskell Ave

Citywood Condominium

7319 Balboa Blvd

7419 Woodley Ave

6452 Woodley Ave

16019 Vanowen St

6850 Woodley Ave

16515 Victory Blvd

15929 Sherman Way

14844 Erwin St

Gold One Apartments Gate Phone

7310 Haskell Ave

15903 Sherman Way

16057 Hartland St

Firmament Village
Encino, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Encino?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Encino | $1,944 | $1,155 | $3,227 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Encino | $2,382 | $1,200 | $4,300 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Encino | $3,056 | $1,180 | $8,732 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Encino | $3,930 | $2,690 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Encino | $2,162 | $1,595 | $4,295 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Encino
Explorar Encino
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Encino
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Encino?
Actualmente hay 894 Apartamentos Estudios en Encino con alquileres que van desde $1,155 hasta $3,227, con un precio medio de $1,944.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Encino?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Encino varian entre $1,200 y $4,300 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,382
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Encino?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Encino van desde $1,180 hasta $8,732. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,056
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Encino?
En estos momentos hay 372 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Encino en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,690 y $10,194 - con una media de $3,930 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.