
Apartamentos de alquiler en Kern County, CA (1,584 Alquileres)


Breakwater Apartments

Sycamore Creek Village Rental Homes

Boardwalk Luxury Apartments

Masterpiece Parke

Ranch West

Cielo at Calloway

The Reserve Apartment Homes

The Retreat at Riverlakes

Old Farm Rental Homes

The Cue Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
Grapevine Villa

Desert Oasis

918 at Eastchester

Hacienda Court Apartments

The Place Off Coffee

Jasmine Parke

Whispering Meadows Apartments and Suites

Lotus Villas

Precio Mensual Total
Terra Vista at Tejon Ranch

Mira Sol Gardens Rental Homes

The Sherwood

Brandywine Apartments

Norma Street Apartments

Vantage Point Apartments

Larkspur Village

Old River Place

Liberty Park Apartments

Belcourt Apartment Homes

The Grove Apartments

Cambridge Village Apartments

The Springs

Oak Park

Northview Meadows

Park Sorrento

Parkwood Apartments

The Rowan Apartments

Springwood Court

Auburn Vista

1419 Jefferson St

Crossings at Rosamond

26946 Prospect St

Sunrise Apartments

Laurelglen

Village Retreat

Serramonte Park

Columbard

The Sunset Apartments

Country Club Vista

Ming Tree Apartments
Kern County, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Kern County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Kern County | $1,149 | $700 | $2,098 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Kern County | $1,362 | $441 | $2,200 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Kern County | $1,587 | $507 | $2,595 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Kern County | $1,860 | $596 | $2,800 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Kern County | $1,588 | $1,374 | $1,695 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Kern County
Explorar Kern County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Kern County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Kern County?
Actualmente hay 198 Apartamentos Estudios en Kern County con alquileres que van desde $700 hasta $2,098, con un precio medio de $1,149.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Kern County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Kern County varian entre $441 y $2,200 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,362
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Kern County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Kern County van desde $507 hasta $2,595. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,587
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Kern County?
En estos momentos hay 488 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Kern County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $596 y $2,800 - con una media de $1,860 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.