
Apartamentos de alquiler en Encino, CA (2,279 Alquileres) Página 23 de 46


18024 Schoenborn St

8320 Lindley Ave

19110 Bryant St

18013 Roscoe Blvd

18042 Schoenborn St

18325 Malden St

18438-18440 Bryant St

18048 Schoenborn St

8439 Lindley Ave

18000 Schoenborn St

18133 Roscoe Blvd

8326 Amigo Ave

19130 Bryant St

19218 Parthenia St

19218 Bryant St

19201 Bryant St

8741 Darby Ave

8744 Darby Ave

8363 Amigo Ave

19213 Bryant St

8745-8753 Etiwanda Ave

17950 Schoenborn St

18031 Roscoe Blvd

18320 Napa St

18018 Schoenborn St

18308 Rayen St

8813 Darby Ave

18301-18309 Malden St

17909 Roscoe Blvd

17920 Schoenborn St

8407 Lindley Ave

18157 Roscoe Blvd

18030 Schoenborn St

8334 Amigo Ave

8351 Amigo Ave

18151 Roscoe Blvd

17957 Roscoe Blvd

18556 Community St

8350 Amigo Ave

19224 Bryant St

8813 Canby Ave

Lindley Palms

18007 Roscoe Blvd

18540 Chase St

18025 Roscoe Blvd

19237 Bryant St

19124 Bryant St

Bernard Apartments

17210 W Roscoe Blvd
Encino, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Encino?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Encino | $1,944 | $1,155 | $3,227 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Encino | $2,382 | $1,200 | $4,300 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Encino | $3,056 | $1,180 | $8,732 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Encino | $3,930 | $2,690 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Encino | $2,162 | $1,595 | $4,295 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Encino
Explorar Encino
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Encino
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Encino?
Actualmente hay 894 Apartamentos Estudios en Encino con alquileres que van desde $1,155 hasta $3,227, con un precio medio de $1,944.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Encino?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Encino varian entre $1,200 y $4,300 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,382
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Encino?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Encino van desde $1,180 hasta $8,732. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,056
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Encino?
En estos momentos hay 372 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Encino en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,690 y $10,194 - con una media de $3,930 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.