
Apartamentos de alquiler en Encino, CA (2,286 Alquileres) Página 27 de 46


14936-14940 Magnolia Blvd

4557 Kester Ave

14525 Albers St

14221-14225 Moorpark St

4643 Kester Ave

Vista Modern

4545 Hazeltine Ave

4921 Kester Ave

14423 Weddington St

14633 Magnolia Blvd

5453 Kester Ave

4631 Kester Ave

4965-4971 Kester Ave

4534 Vista Del Monte Ave

14229 Moorpark St

15477 Moorpark St

14151 Moorpark St

4535 Hazeltine Ave

4455 Vista del Monte Ave

4846 Hazeltine Ave

8 Apartment Townhomes

14229 Dickens St

4518 Vista del Monte Ave

4646-4648 Vista Del Monte

14314 Magnolia Blvd

14815 Burbank Blvd

14225 Dickens St

14209 Moorpark St

4525 Hazeltine Ave

4535 Willis Ave

4708 Vista Del Monte Ave

14203 Moorpark St

Royal Sherman

4679 Orion Ave

14558 Dickens St

14702 Dickens St

15153 Dickens St

Residential Condomiums

15132 Magnolia Blvd

14225 Riverside Dr

15001-15003 Dickens St

Copa Towers Apartments

Hacienda De La Fuente

Kester Court

14141 Moorpark St

5661 Tilden Ave

5106 Kester Ave

4500 Vista del Monte Ave

4737 Kester Ave
Encino, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Encino?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Encino | $1,944 | $1,155 | $3,227 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Encino | $2,382 | $1,200 | $4,300 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Encino | $3,056 | $1,180 | $8,732 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Encino | $3,930 | $2,690 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Encino | $2,162 | $1,595 | $4,295 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Encino
Explorar Encino
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Encino
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Encino?
Actualmente hay 894 Apartamentos Estudios en Encino con alquileres que van desde $1,155 hasta $3,227, con un precio medio de $1,944.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Encino?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Encino varian entre $1,200 y $4,300 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,382
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Encino?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Encino van desde $1,180 hasta $8,732. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,056
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Encino?
En estos momentos hay 373 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Encino en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,690 y $10,194 - con una media de $3,930 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.