Apartments for Rent in Englewood, CO Under $2,000 (327 Rentals) Page 4 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Arlington
$1,070 - $3,640
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,030 - $3,600
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,070 - $3,640
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Arlington

2390 E Asbury AveDenver, CO 80210
Rent Specials
$1,052 - $1,816
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,046 - $1,810
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Colorado Station

3725 E Buchtel BlvdDenver, CO 80210
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mansard Square Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,035 - $1,335
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,035 - $1,335
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mansard Square Apartments

3080 W Iliff AveDenver, CO 80219
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
5351 Delaware
$1,030 - $1,430
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,345
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,030 - $1,430
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

5351 Delaware

5351 S Delaware StLittleton, CO 80120
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
close
View Me
South Eliot St Apartments
$1,000 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,000 - $1,350
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Eliot St Apartments

1021-1041 S Eliot StDenver, CO 80219
Rent Specials
$977 - $2,322
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$933 - $2,278
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkwood Plaza

1436 S Irving StDenver, CO 80219
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Live On South Federal
Rent Specials
$975 - $1,599
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,599

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Live On South Federal

2775 S Federal BlvdDenver, CO 80236
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Continental Court
Rent Specials
$892 - $2,932
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$848 - $2,888
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Continental Court

3125-3129 W Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80219
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
University Lofts
$835 - $3,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$835 - $3,000

Total Monthly Price
$835 - $3,000
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

University Lofts

2373 E Evans AveDenver, CO 80210
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
At the River
$795 - $995
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$795 - $995

Total Monthly Price
$795 - $995
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

At the River

1725 W Mosier PlDenver, CO 80223
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Melody Creek Apartments
Rent Specials
$60 - $1,479
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$50 - $1,469
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Melody Creek Apartments

5529 S Windermere StLittleton, CO 80120
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 5250 S Huron Way

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

5250 S Huron Way, Unit 11-206, Unit 11-206

5250 S Huron Way
LittletonCO80120
property at 4641 S Lowell Blvd

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4641 S Lowell Blvd

DenverCO80236
property at 2894 W Riverwalk Cir

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2894 W Riverwalk Cir

LittletonCO80123
property at 1001 S Eliot St

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1001 S Eliot St

DenverCO80219
property at 1341 S Grant St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1341 S Grant St

DenverCO80210
property at 3485 W Powers Pl

$1,850

Total Monthly Price8 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3485 W Powers Pl

LittletonCO80123
property at 720 E Colorado Ave

$1,693

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,693

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

720 E Colorado Ave

DenverCO80210
property at 720 E Colorado Ave

$1,693

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,693

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

720 E Colorado Ave

DenverCO80210
property at 1343 S Grant St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1343 S Grant St

DenverCO80210
property at 975 S Lowell Blvd

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

975 S Lowell Blvd

DenverCO80219
property at 2232 1/2 S Franklin St

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

property at 3380 S Canosa Ct

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3380 S Canosa Ct

SheridanCO80110
property at 3558 S Depew St

$1,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3558 S Depew St

LakewoodCO80235
property at 2070 1/2 S Gilpin St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

property at 140 E Highline Cir

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 8

140 E Highline Cir

CentennialCO80122
property at 2138 S Emerson St

$1,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2138 S Emerson St

DenverCO80210
property at 3500 S King St

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3500 S King St

DenverCO80236
property at 1922 S Columbine St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

1922 S Columbine St

DenverCO80210
property at 3824 S King St