4 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV (73 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1404 Pullman Pointe Ct

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1404 Pullman Pointe Ct

HendersonNV89012
property at 268 Sundial St

$2,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

268 Sundial St

HendersonNV89074
property at 83 Hot Ponds Ln

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

83 Hot Ponds Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 288 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 74 Bonny Lake Ct

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

74 Bonny Lake Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 2465 Belt Buckley Dr

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

2465 Belt Buckley Dr

HendersonNV89002

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 329 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

329 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 161 Jay Porter Ave

$3,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,875

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

161 Jay Porter Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 938 Chaps Cir

$2,796

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,589
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,796

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

938 Chaps Cir

HendersonNV89002
property at 2678 African Violet Ave

$2,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2678 African Violet Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 341 Seville Ave

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

341 Seville Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 164 White Butte St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

164 White Butte St

HendersonNV89012
property at 288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

HendersonNV89015

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 988 Via Del Campo

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

988 Via Del Campo

HendersonNV89011
property at 2514 Quail Canyon Ave

$2,552

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,552

Total Monthly Price
$2,552

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2514 Quail Canyon Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 249 Jessica Grove St

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

249 Jessica Grove St

HendersonNV89015
property at 151 Kachina Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

151 Kachina Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2865 Mincio St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2865 Mincio St

HendersonNV89044
property at 66 Archer Glen Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

66 Archer Glen Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 1158 Mirage Lake St

$2,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680

Total Monthly Price
$2,680

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1158 Mirage Lake St

HendersonNV89052
property at 3618 Tondela Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3618 Tondela Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 2294 Tedesca Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2294 Tedesca Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 323 Canary Song Dr

$2,715

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715

Total Monthly Price
$2,715

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

323 Canary Song Dr

HendersonNV89011

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 345 Isla Enclave Wy

$2,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

345 Isla Enclave Wy

HendersonNV89011
property at 1218 Starstone Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1218 Starstone Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 2736 Carolina Blue Ave

$2,833

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,833

Total Monthly Price
$2,833

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2736 Carolina Blue Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 328 Palisades Dr

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

328 Palisades Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 168 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 7 Annadale Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7 Annadale Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 348 Badinerie St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

348 Badinerie St

HendersonNV89015
property at 3344 Caldora Ln

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

3344 Caldora Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 549 Brigadier St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

549 Brigadier St

HendersonNV89002
property at 2367 Thayer Ave

$3,423

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,423

Total Monthly Price
$3,423

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2367 Thayer Ave

HendersonNV89074

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 10700 Shasta Glow Ct

$3,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,445

Total Monthly Price