
Apartamentos de alquiler en Knoxville, TN (878 Alquileres) Página 10 de 18


9104 Cedar Park Ln

1301 Baker Ave

500 Kingwood Rd

2717 Woodrow Dr

1001 Teaberry Ln

2215 Washington Pk

8200 Elderberry Dr

5705 Fountain Rd

Sterchi Oaks

4808 Cannon Ridge Dr

1159 Mechanics Way

1009 Summerwood Rd

1418 Laurel Ave

Renaissance I

Clement Hall

Lake Terrace Condominiums

9105 Parktop Ln

1845 Kim Watt Rd

1405 Dutch Valley Dr NE

8114 Elderberry Dr

7215 Asheville Hwy

1932 Dutch Valley Dr

4809 Scheel Rd

Golden Age Retirement Village

2016 Dawson St

2002 Washington Ave

328 Dahlia Dr

5606 Boxwood Garden Way

2102 Whittle Springs Rd

5717 Madonna Cir

Kings Row Condos

7315 Asheville Hwy

1217 Clinch

2000 Belle Terra Rd

10425 Victoria Dr

212 Kirkwood St

2014-2026 Belle Terra Rd NW

2700 Holbrook Dr

1501 Clinch Ave

114 Dameron Ave

7320 Old Clinton Pike

Laurel Residence Hall

2630 Larkwood Ln

310 Watauga Dr

2096-2104 Belle Terra Rd NW

1117 Laurel Ave SW

719 Shamrock Ave

2923 White Oak Ln

422-430 Cedar Ave
Knoxville, TN Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Knoxville?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Knoxville | $1,379 | $850 | $2,199 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Knoxville | $1,535 | $800 | $4,100 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Knoxville | $1,662 | $799 | $4,785 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Knoxville | $1,935 | $750 | $4,969 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Knoxville | $1,504 | $725 | $3,528 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Knoxville | $1,465 | $950 | $1,899 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Knoxville
Explorar Knoxville
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Knoxville
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Knoxville?
Actualmente hay 298 Apartamentos Estudios en Knoxville con alquileres que van desde $850 hasta $2,199, con un precio medio de $1,379.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Knoxville?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Knoxville varian entre $800 y $4,100 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,535
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Knoxville?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Knoxville van desde $799 hasta $4,785. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,662
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Knoxville?
En estos momentos hay 231 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Knoxville en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $750 y $4,969 - con una media de $1,935 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

An Expert Local Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods to Rent in Knoxville, TN
Written by: Wendy Melton
Knoxville is considered to be a jewel of the south. It is the largest city in the eastern half of Tennessee and home to the main campus of the University of Tennessee.

Knoxvilles College Scene: An Experts Deep Dive into Local Universities and Top Student Neighborhoods for Renting
Written by: Wendy Melton
Knoxville, Tennessee, is located in the heart of the Great Smoky Mountains. The quiet calm of the mountains is the perfect place for college students to study and focus on their education.

Knoxville Living: Mapping Your Next Apartment Near the Citys Biggest Businesses
Written by: Wendy Melton
With a population of over 190,000, Knoxville, Tennessee, is the third-largest city in the state. It sits adjacent to the Tennessee River.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.